Columbia Collegiate T-Shirt
- Short-sleeve shirt with buttons
- Material: Ripstop polyester
- Breathable, quick-drying
- Antimicrobial treated
- Ventilation, chest pockets
- Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Price History
1M
Columbia Collegiate T-Shirt
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Basic Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy, Large B0FC7JCNHV
100% ORGANIC COTTON: Expertly crafted from 100% organic cotton, this plain mens t-shirt is gentle on the skin. It provides natural lightweight comfort perfect for summer days, casual wear, or as a versatile base layer. SUBTLE & STYLISH: Features a discreet Columbia logo on the chest offering classic branding without overpowering your look. This men's t shirt clean minimalist aesthetic makes it a sophisticated and versatile choice for any style-conscious individual. A RELIABLE WARDROBE ESSENTIAL: Classic crew neck design with comfortable regular fit makes this indispensable in any collection of t-shirts for men uk. The perfect plain t-shirt for layering or wearing solo, adapting to any casual or active setting. BUILT FOR LONGEVITY: Reflecting Columbia's quality commitment, this durable tee is made to endure. Resilient cotton fabric and robust construction ensure it holds its shape and comfort through countless washes, securing its place in your everyday rotation. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Tee, Men's Minimalist Plain Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: L

£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy, X-Large B0FC7DP63F
100% ORGANIC COTTON: Expertly crafted from 100% organic cotton, this plain mens t-shirt is gentle on the skin. It provides natural lightweight comfort perfect for summer days, casual wear, or as a versatile base layer. SUBTLE & STYLISH: Features a discreet Columbia logo on the chest offering classic branding without overpowering your look. This men's t shirt clean minimalist aesthetic makes it a sophisticated and versatile choice for any style-conscious individual. A RELIABLE WARDROBE ESSENTIAL: Classic crew neck design with comfortable regular fit makes this indispensable in any collection of t-shirts for men uk. The perfect plain t-shirt for layering or wearing solo, adapting to any casual or active setting. BUILT FOR LONGEVITY: Reflecting Columbia's quality commitment, this durable tee is made to endure. Resilient cotton fabric and robust construction ensure it holds its shape and comfort through countless washes, securing its place in your everyday rotation. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Tee, Men's Minimalist Plain Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XL

£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy, Medium B0FC72RDXZ
100% ORGANIC COTTON: Expertly crafted from 100% organic cotton, this plain mens t-shirt is gentle on the skin. It provides natural lightweight comfort perfect for summer days, casual wear, or as a versatile base layer. SUBTLE & STYLISH: Features a discreet Columbia logo on the chest offering classic branding without overpowering your look. This men's t shirt clean minimalist aesthetic makes it a sophisticated and versatile choice for any style-conscious individual. A RELIABLE WARDROBE ESSENTIAL: Classic crew neck design with comfortable regular fit makes this indispensable in any collection of t-shirts for men uk. The perfect plain t-shirt for layering or wearing solo, adapting to any casual or active setting. BUILT FOR LONGEVITY: Reflecting Columbia's quality commitment, this durable tee is made to endure. Resilient cotton fabric and robust construction ensure it holds its shape and comfort through countless washes, securing its place in your everyday rotation. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Tee, Men's Minimalist Plain Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: M

£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy, Small B0FC7KMKGP
100% ORGANIC COTTON: Expertly crafted from 100% organic cotton, this plain mens t-shirt is gentle on the skin. It provides natural lightweight comfort perfect for summer days, casual wear, or as a versatile base layer. SUBTLE & STYLISH: Features a discreet Columbia logo on the chest offering classic branding without overpowering your look. This men's t shirt clean minimalist aesthetic makes it a sophisticated and versatile choice for any style-conscious individual. A RELIABLE WARDROBE ESSENTIAL: Classic crew neck design with comfortable regular fit makes this indispensable in any collection of t-shirts for men uk. The perfect plain t-shirt for layering or wearing solo, adapting to any casual or active setting. BUILT FOR LONGEVITY: Reflecting Columbia's quality commitment, this durable tee is made to endure. Resilient cotton fabric and robust construction ensure it holds its shape and comfort through countless washes, securing its place in your everyday rotation. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Tee, Men's Minimalist Plain Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S

£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy, X-Small B0FC7DS249
100% ORGANIC COTTON: Expertly crafted from 100% organic cotton, this plain mens t-shirt is gentle on the skin. It provides natural lightweight comfort perfect for summer days, casual wear, or as a versatile base layer. SUBTLE & STYLISH: Features a discreet Columbia logo on the chest offering classic branding without overpowering your look. This men's t shirt clean minimalist aesthetic makes it a sophisticated and versatile choice for any style-conscious individual. A RELIABLE WARDROBE ESSENTIAL: Classic crew neck design with comfortable regular fit makes this indispensable in any collection of t-shirts for men uk. The perfect plain t-shirt for layering or wearing solo, adapting to any casual or active setting. BUILT FOR LONGEVITY: Reflecting Columbia's quality commitment, this durable tee is made to endure. Resilient cotton fabric and robust construction ensure it holds its shape and comfort through countless washes, securing its place in your everyday rotation. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Tee, Men's Minimalist Plain Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XS

£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, Large B0FC72YY7X
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy, Gem Columbia), Size: L

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, X-Large B0FC7SVPDD
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy, Gem Columbia), Size: XL

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, Small B0FC7BWY8K
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy, Gem Columbia), Size: S

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, X-Small B0FC7KYCZ2
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, Size: M

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, Medium B0FC7M4R9C
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy, Gem Columbia), Size: M

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Basic Logo Tee, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy/Gem Columbia, XX-Large B0FC729B9T
PURE COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from 100% organic cotton, this classic men's t-shirt offers premium softness and breathability. Its gentle fabric makes it perfect for summer wear or as your reliable everyday work tee for all-day comfort. ICONIC BRANDING: The signature Columbia 'Gem' logo on the chest adds authentic outdoor heritage to your wardrobe. Clean design and recognisable branding make this a standout piece in your collection of mens tshirts. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT: Classic crew neck with comfortable regular fit offers excellent freedom of movement. Perfect as a gym t-shirt or casual top, providing a balanced look that's neither too tight nor too loose for ultimate comfort. DURABLE & EASY CARE: Built to withstand daily wear and repeated washing, this high-quality tee features durable stitching and premium cotton that maintains its shape and soft feel, making it a reliable long-lasting favourite. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Organic Cotton T-Shirt, CSC Basic Logo Tee, Men's Classic Graphic Tee, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy, Gem Columbia), Size: XXL

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, Large B096DLF93C
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, Small B096D4RZL5
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, Medium B096DVHXDG
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, X-Large 144717523
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, XX-Large 144717524
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, X-Small SREX-ESALE-APC-B096DQCLK4
Omni-Wick. Made with recycled content.

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, X-Large SREX-ESALE-APC-B096DX1P3H
ADVENTURE-READY TEE: Men’s short sleeve top designed for running, hiking, or city walks—ideal for active days on the trail or in town HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMFORT: Stretch fabric with Omni-Wick tech keeps you cool and dry, allowing freedom of movement and sweat control STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with shorts or jeans—sporty fit, nature-inspired patterns, and subtle reflective accents for versatile style ECO MATERIALS & EASY CARE: Made from 50% recycled polyester with UV shield and anti-odour tech—machine wash cold gentle, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve Knit Top, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Collegiate Navy Heather

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Thistletown Hills Short Sleeve, Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Collegiate Navy Heather, X-Small B096DQCLK4

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Utilizer 2 Solid Short Sleeve Shirt Short Sleeve Shirt, Collegiate Navy, Size S B07KSGZ94T
Men's short sleeve shirt, Ideal for hiking and other outdoor activities, Active fit 2 easily accessible chest pockets, Rapid drying technology, Anti-microbial treatment against bacteria and odour Breathable and quick-drying thanks to the combination of Omni-Wick technology and strategically positioned ventilation openings Increased sun protection thanks to Omni-Shade technology with UV protection UPF 40 even on the sunniest days Contents: 1 x Columbia Men's Short Sleeve Shirt, Utilizer II Solid Short Sleeve Shirt, Material: Omni-Wick Ripstop 100% Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, 1577762

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Short-sleeve shirt with buttons |
| Material: Ripstop polyester |
| Breathable, quick-drying |
| Antimicrobial treated |
| Ventilation, chest pockets |
| Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm |
Price History
1M
Columbia Collegiate T-Shirt
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products