Columbia Benton Springs Half Snap Pullover

Price History
• Fleece pullover
• Material: 100% polyester
• Garment features: stretch, breathable
• Closure type: half-length snap button closure
• Suitable for: hiking, outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Benton Springs Half Snap Pullover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Nocturnal, Medium B0FB2P9SSN
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal), Size: M
prodImage
£17.74
£22.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Nocturnal, X-Large B0FB3C7XVJ
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal), Size: XL
prodImage
£19.89
£24.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, X-Large
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: XL, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£20.88
£31.87
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Lavender Pearl/Shale Purple/Shark, L child-107530
Binding at cuff and collar. Snap front closure.
prodImage
£21.65
£26.64
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over II Womens in Chalk/Camel Brown 2085651-191
Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over II Womens in Chalk/Camel Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£37.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Benton Springs Half Zip Fleece II Womens in City Grey Heather 2085651-023
Columbia Benton Springs Half Zip Fleece II Womens in City Grey Heather, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Nocturnal, Large B0FB3H1RB6
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal), Size: L
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLR7Q172
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Lavender Pearl/Shale Purple/Shark, XS child-107527
prodImage
£21.65
£26.64
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Lavender Pearl/Shale Purple/Shark, XL child-107531
prodImage
£21.65
£26.64
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLRN7VYJ
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLQWLLM5
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, Large B0DK5ZS453
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: L, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, X-Large B0DK5WLVH1
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: XL, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, Small B0DK5XLXS9
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: S, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, XX-Large B0DK5YHS3X
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, X-Small B0DK5ZKFHP
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: XS, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Rich Wine/Eraser Pink, Medium B0DK5ZWC9Y
WARMTH WITH STYLE: Women’s polyfleece pullover with modern half-snap closure, panelled design, and a chic finish for cosy comfort ADJUSTABLE FIT: Snug fit with panelled style, snap front closure, and binding at cuffs and collar for easy wear and a flattering look VERSATILE LAYERING: Wear at home, by the campfire, or on the trail—perfect for autumn, winter, and casual adventures PREMIUM FABRICS & CARE: Made from 100% nylon and soft 250g polyester fleece—machine wash cold, tumble dry low, avoid bleach, ironing, and fabric softener CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover II, Women's, Size: M, Colour: Rich Wine, Eraser Pink
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Lavender Pearl/Shale Purple/Shark, M child-107529
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Womens Benton Springs Half Snap Pull Over II child-107523
Binding on cuff and collar for a finished look Snap-front closure for easy on and off Center Back Length: 26.0 in / 66.0 cm Uses: Walking, Urban Activities 100% polyester.
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia womens Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pullover, Crushed Blue/Everblue, Large child-107525
FLEECE COMFORT: Crafted from ultra-soft 250g filament fleece, you'll love the cozy warmth this pullover delivers. EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: A cozy Columbia classic, this fleece pullover is a staple for chilly mornings and cool evenings. 1/2-SNAP STYLE: This pullover seals out the chill with a snap-up collar that lets you lock in warmth on a whim. EXTENDED SIZES: This garment is available in a wide range of sizes. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is a long-lasting garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Women's Benton Springs 1/2 Snap Pull Over 2, Fleece Pull Over, Lavender Pearl/Shale Purple/Shark, S child-107528
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Womens Benton Springs Half Snap Pull Over II child-107524
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLR3ZN9N
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLR9FQJF
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLR9THJ3
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Grey (City Grey Heather, Chalk), Size: L, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLQT689Y
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Grey (City Grey Heather, Chalk), Size: S, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLR897DZ
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Grey (City Grey Heather, Chalk), Size: XL, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLQMG84D
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Grey (City Grey Heather, Chalk), Size: XS, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II B0CLQYPHKW
Women's half-snap pullover fleece with a classic fit Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to fleece fabric Can be worn as a top layer or as an underlayer for the colder winter months Available in a variety of neutral styles, Suitable for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Pullover, Benton Springs Half-Snap II, Colour: Grey (City Grey Heather, Chalk), Size: M, Article: 2085651
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece pullover
Material: 100% polyester
Garment features: stretch, breathable
Closure type: half-length snap button closure
Suitable for: hiking, outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Benton Springs Half Snap Pullover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£22.12
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£27.99
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Columbia Fast Trek II WomenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£115.99
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Columbia Arcadia IICompare 21 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 19 Prices
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
street-sport
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: £10.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel