Columbia Benson CRZ Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Trekking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Benson CRZ Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4BMLB68
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B76BWK
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe 144712101
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe 144712103
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 9,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4BW14JH
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 10,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4C6P12R
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 11,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B8HXGD
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B6KS36
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B3MSPJ
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B5L3MW
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 14 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B6RQ7Y
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 10 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B5MTHH
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 13 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe 144712103
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 9,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4C32TQN
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B8Y8LR
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4C3YXZ5
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B61WYH
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 7,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B99L48
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£68.12
£84.73
Shipping: £16.61
with shipping: £16.61
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe 144712101
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B7334B
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 9 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B83WZT
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 7,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4BPYT4X
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 11,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B4XZHB
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 10,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B85DDH
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 7 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B3MSPJ
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 8,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B6XLLL
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 15 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe White Black B0D4B676F7
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 9,5 UK, Colour: White
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Sneaker, Stratus/Grill, 9 UK B0D4B6H92Q
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Omni-Max system: Using a Techlite midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort Breathable mesh upper, with a synthetic overlay midfoot piece to ensure you are locked in and supported all day long.
prodImage
£71.76
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B6Z9LT
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe B0D4B6CXX7
Columbia men's Benson CRZ walking shoes designed for urban paths and trails, with great performance in wet and dry conditions Omni-Max system with a Techlite midsole for exceptional cushioning and deflection domes for extra comfort as well as flex grooves for better push off Breathable mesh upper layer, perfect for outdoor adventures and urban exploration, adaptable to any excursion Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber and Techlite ECO insole with synthetic overlay to ensure your foot is locked in and supported Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Benson CRZ Shoe, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking Shoes
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Synthetic, Mesh
Sole Material: Rubber
Closure Type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Benson CRZ Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 17 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Ten
£144.88
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£78.77
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GO WALK Flex Ojai Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers GO WALK Flex Ojai Sneaker
£43.71
Compare Prices
55 offers
Adidas Instinct II
£43.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Lo
£43.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
CAT Grapple Suede Men's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
CAT Grapple Suede Men's Trainers
£43.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Courtside Cali Girlz Slip in Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Courtside Cali Girlz Slip in Trainers
£43.92
Compare Prices
45 offers
Converse All Star Dainty
£42.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skechers Edgeride Silver Eclipse Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Edgeride Silver Eclipse Trainers
£43.92
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fitflop Rally E01 Trainers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Rally E01 Trainers
£43.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hi-Tec Women's Trail Destroyer
source: Secret Sales
Hi-Tec Women's Trail Destroyer
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel