COBI HMS Victory (20096)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI HMS Victory (20096)
from £140.99to £155.646 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: HMS Victory Trafalgar 1805
• Compatibility: Fully compatible with clamp bricks from other brands
• Instructions: Clear and intuitive manual
• Dimensions: 60.5 x 43.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI HMS Victory (20096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Napoleonic Wars HMS Victory
Napoleonic Wars HMS Victory, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-20096 HMS Victory Ship Battle of Trafalgar Building Brick Model 2517pcs
COBI-20096 HMS Victory Ship Battle of Trafalgar Building Brick Model 2517pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-20096 HMS Victory (Trafalgar 1805) 2517 pieces 1Z0019 ,*
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£155.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-20096 HMS Victory Ship Battle of Trafalgar Building Brick Model 2517pcs
COBI-20096 HMS Victory Ship Battle of Trafalgar Building Brick Model 2517pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.09
Shipping: Free
COBI COB20096 HMS Victory Battle of Trafalgar 1805 COB-COB20096
COBI COB20096 HMS Victory Battle of Trafalgar 1805, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£152.95
£156.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Cobi N/A Scale HMS Victory Battle of Trafalgar 1805 COB/20096
Cobi N/A Scale HMS Victory Battle of Trafalgar 1805, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£152.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: HMS Victory Trafalgar 1805
Compatibility: Fully compatible with clamp bricks from other brands
Instructions: Clear and intuitive manual
Dimensions: 60.5 x 43.5 cm
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI HMS Victory (20096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel