CMP Women's snow boot Rohenn (3Q79586)

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Women's Winter Boots
• Material: Nylon upper, PU straps, faux fur lining
• Features: Waterproof, Water-Repellent, Vegan Friendly
• Sole: TPR box sole, high cut for leg protection
• Membrane: Clima Protect for dry feet
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656933
ROHENN WMN WP is the snow boot for women, calf-height, with an urban cut, made from refined materials that enhance the model. The upper is soft and easy to slip on and lace up; the collar is made of warm synthetic faux fur. The snow boot is mounted on a TPR sole, the foot is protected and wrapped by a PU band that runs along the entire lower part of the shoe. Stay dry thanks to the Clima Protect membrane.
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656935
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656936
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656932
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656934
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656937
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski CMP Rohenn WP MAG11656931
prodImage
£71.23
£88.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Winter Boots
Material: Nylon upper, PU straps, faux fur lining
Features: Waterproof, Water-Repellent, Vegan Friendly
Sole: TPR box sole, high cut for leg protection
Membrane: Clima Protect for dry feet
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon

More from CMP

CMP Adib Women (39Q9536)
£24.62
CMP Adib Women (39Q9536)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£31.38
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)Compare 34 Prices
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
CMP Hulysse WP ChildCompare 28 Prices
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)
£46.56
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Nietos Low Women
£54.36
CMP Nietos Low WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£68.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Nuptse Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Boot 25515-41
£69.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kamik Snowgem LO
£85.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emu Stinger Micro Flatform
£69.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Nation Plus
£69.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
source: Amazon
Muck Boots Hale Wellingtons
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
£69.02
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel