CMP Rain jacket boys (3X57624)

Price History
• Material: Polyamide
• Kids Fix Hoodie Rain Jacket
• Water column: 3000 mm, windproof
• Hood, adjustable, taped seams
• 2 side pockets with zipper
• Foldable, care: delicate wash up to 30°C, do not tumble dry, do not iron, no dry cleaning.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rain jacket boys (3X57624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mint, 104 B00GV40X1U
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£8.51
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mint, 164 B00CHMZSMY
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Anthracite, 140 12625351
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mint, 140 B00G6E9YHY
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£19.23
£23.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609210
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609300
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Cyano, 116 B07JJWKDWC
Fully taped seams Packable: Storage Bag Fixed hood with elastic binding Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 152 B00BSBHGO8
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Anthracite, 116 B01MQSNFV8
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mint, 128 B00CED06MI
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 164 B00BSBL4A0
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 110 B00R495VLS
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 140 B00BSBI31I
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 128 B00BSBH4CM
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 116 B00EJFXPSG
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 104 B00GV415EY
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Anthracite, 104 12625347
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Anthracite, 152 B01MXUSYY2
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Navy, 176 B00BSBHU7Q
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mint, 140 B00G6E9YHY
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609303
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609307
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609212
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609305
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609302
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609279
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609278
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609214
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609301
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket for kids CMP MAG5609211
Jacket made of Ripstop fabric that protects from rain and wind. It features fully taped seams that prevent water penetration and various details that ensure both functionality and comfort: hood and cuffs with elasticated edges for a perfect fit to the body, two side pockets with zippers, front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and avoid chafing, and adjustable hem with internal drawcord. The garment folds easily into the pocket provided.230g60 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsPackablePackable: Storage bagDrawstring at hemElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordWindbreaker
prodImage
£19.39
£36.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Kids Fix Hoodie Rain Jacket
Water column: 3000 mm, windproof
Hood, adjustable, taped seams
2 side pockets with zipper
Foldable, care: delicate wash up to 30°C, do not tumble dry, do not iron, no dry cleaning.
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rain jacket boys (3X57624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: £4.49
More Sports UK
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel