CMP Children's jacket Fix hood (31P1504)

• Fleece jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: High-pile, heat-retaining, breathable
• Hood: Yes
• Pockets: Three storage pockets
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's hooded fleece CMP MAG11290334
HighLoft fleece hooded jacket CMP with a high insulation fiber construction that retains warmth. On warmer days, it can be worn as a jacket or as an insulating mid-layer. The model features a contrasting zipper at the front and three pockets to store the essentials you take with you.
prodImage
£29.21
£46.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece CMP MAG11290335
prodImage
£30.40
£47.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece CMP MAG11290333
prodImage
£30.40
£47.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece CMP MAG11290336
prodImage
£30.40
£47.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fleece jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: High-pile, heat-retaining, breathable
Hood: Yes
Pockets: Three storage pockets
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel