Clouvou CleverSeat

• Office chair with 4D gaming chair armrests and orthopedic lumbar cushion
• Ergonomically adjustable with lumbar support and 3D headrest
• Breathable mesh cover made of elastic nylon fibers
• Silent blade wheels protect the floor
• Supports up to 150 kg, suitable for heights up to 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou CleverSeat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUVOU CleverSeat Ergonomic Office Chair [BEST RATED] Desk Chair 100% Adjustable | Computer Chairs & Gaming Chair Adults | Desk Chair For Home Office Chair Ergonomic | Up To 330lbs UK_C_CS_BLK
YOUR UPGRADE - CleverSeat office chairs comes with innovative 4D gaming chair armrests, orthopaedic back cushion and are designed as a swivel office chair for heights up to 195cm and weights up to 330lbs. BACK-FRIENDLY - Our ergonomic desk chairs won all tests against other office chairs for home office category and scored highly in office furniture thanks to its superior orthopaedic ergonomics and comfort. FULLY ADJUSTABLE - You can adjust the chair ergonomically to suit your needs thanks to the adjustable lumbar support, 4D adjustable armrests and 3D adjustable headrest. SILENT WHEELS - With super-quiet Blade Wheels, this office chair protects your floor while turning desk work into a wellness experience for your back. BREATHABLE MESH FABRIC - Your body will experience why Clouvou office chairs have become the best rated ergonomic desk chairs in every season. No more sweaty backs during work and study sessions.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic mesh office chair, adjustable seat depth, 4D armrests, 3D headrest, lumbar support, 135 degree recline - CLOUVOU CleverSeat UK_C_CS_BLK
CleverSeat – Timeless design meets unbeatable quality. CLOUVOU CLEVERSEAT – ERGONOMIC OFFICE CHAIR FOR HOME & WORK Looking for a...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office chair with 4D gaming chair armrests and orthopedic lumbar cushion
Ergonomically adjustable with lumbar support and 3D headrest
Breathable mesh cover made of elastic nylon fibers
Silent blade wheels protect the floor
Supports up to 150 kg, suitable for heights up to 195 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou CleverSeat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Clouvou smart seat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2025
|
I would give it 5 stars if the elbow support were higher up and the seat cushion were not that stiff. We have in our office a chair from Milacyee and it is a lot softer and the elbow support is perfect but it is out of order so...View More , that is why I bought Clouvou office chair. But now , i am sitting in an office and writing this review and thinking that maybe I should have waited for M.... to come back in stock.The things I like with this chair :Back support , good quality product, and ruber castersView Less
Nice chair for a study
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/10/2025
|
Much better than I expected. Very sturdy construction. Easy to assemble. Very comfortable and supportive. The wheels are very good - smooth and quiet. The arms fit easily under a desktop, and can be folded up if required. Good...View More buy.View Less
Awesome!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/10/2025
|
The illustrations are absolutely stunning — every page feels alive, filled with emotion and hidden meaning.What I love most is that the story invites you to think beyond the surface. It’s gentle and simple, yet it touches...View More something deep — about choices, growth, and the freedom of perception.A beautiful book to read with children or even alone — to pause, to feel, and to reflect. Truly inspiring.View Less
Great quality for a great price!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/10/2025
|
Great quality for a great price! I didn’t expect the chair to be this good for the price I paid. I can only recommend it 👍🏻
With reviews from

Clouvou CleverSeat Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Razer Iskur X
£221.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair T3 RUSH
£236.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aerocool Duke
£236.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool AIR AC 110
£190.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
CleverSeat
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel