Clarks Wallabee Cup Women

• Gender: Women
• Derby shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining material: Sheepskin
• Sole material: Crepe, rubber
• Closure type: Lacing
• Style: sporty, casual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Wallabee Cup Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Wallabee Cup Womens Black Hi Boots - Size UK 5 019f7f55-ddc5-7223-b493-9ffcf98024d7
Width: D - Standard Fit The Clarks Wallabee Cup Women's Black Hi Boots bring a contemporary twist to the classic Wallabee silhouette with their bold, elevated design and signature comfort. These high-top boots combine timeless craftsmanship with a modern, chunky look, making them a versatile and stylish choice for year-round wear. Key Features: Premium Leather/Suede Upper: The boots feature a high-quality black leather or suede upper, providing a sleek, polished look that ensures durability and a luxurious feel. High-Top Moccasin Design: Staying true to the iconic Wallabee moccasin construction, these boots feature clean, minimalist lines with the added height of a high-top design, offering extra ankle support and a bold statement. Chunky Cupsole: The distinctive Wallabee Cup features a chunky rubber cupsole, giving these boots a modern twist while providing enhanced durability, cushioning, and stability. This thick outsole also adds extra height, contributing to a trendy yet functional design. Cushioned Footbed: Designed with Clarks' signature comfort technology, the cushioned footbed ensures all-day support and comfort, making these boots ideal for extended wear. Breathable Leather Lining: The interior is lined with soft leather, ensuring breathability and comfort while also enhancing the overall luxury of the boots. Natural Rubber Outsole: The natural crepe rubber outsole provides excellent traction and shock absorption, ensuring a smooth and stable ride on various surfaces while maintaining the classic Wallabee look. Versatile Styling: The sleek black finish and bold high-top design make these boots perfect for a wide range of outfits. They pair effortlessly with jeans, trousers, skirts, or dresses, offering both casual and polished style options. The Clarks Wallabee Cup Women's Black Hi Boots are a perfect blend of heritage design and modern trends. With their iconic silhouette and elevated features, these boots offer a unique combination of style, comfort, and durability, making them a must-have for any fashion-forward wardrobe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Wallabee Cup Womens Black Hi Boots - Size UK 3.5 019f7f55-5369-743b-9f35-e89ae3c234e2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Wallabee Cup Womens Black Hi Boots - Size UK 4 019f7f54-f777-71d6-8ca9-5468be631631
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Wallabee Cup Womens Black Hi Boots - Size UK 6 019f7f54-e7c0-799e-9427-5e0472655862
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Wallabee Cup Womens Black Hi Boots - Size UK 3 019f7f55-a243-7eb4-8a3f-e4df4fc68e33
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Derby shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining material: Sheepskin
Sole material: Crepe, rubber
Closure type: Lacing
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Clarks Wallabee Cup
Material: Nubuck leather
Suitable for: leisure activities
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Wallabee Cup Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 176 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£23.65
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 77 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 49 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 157 Prices
Clarks Wave
£22.09
Clarks WaveCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£20.95
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£43.52
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 112 Prices
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Clarks Desert Boot SuedeCompare 15 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Jonah Runn Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Boss Jonah Runn Trainers
£105.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MBT Colorado X Women's Sneakers
source: Trek-Expert UK
MBT Colorado X Women's Sneakers
£104.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Flight 89 LE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MBT Colorado X Women's Sneakers
source: Trek-Expert UK
MBT Colorado X Women's Sneakers
£104.83
Compare Prices
19 offers
MBT Baridi2
£105.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 009 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Jasper Women Sneakers
source: Shooos COM
Keen Jasper Women Sneakers
£105.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
source: Amazon
Veja Rio Branco II Sneaker
£104.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen WK400 Women Sneakers
source: Shooos COM
Keen WK400 Women Sneakers
£106.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel