Citizen BN1015-52E

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
from £319.00to £369.953 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Men's Watch
• Series: Eco-Drive 365 Longlife
• Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour
• Movement: Solar (Quartz)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen BN1015-52E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Men Analogue Eco-Drive Watch B0CKBJTCJ1
This high quality watch has an Eco-drive technology (Recharged by any light source; no need for ever a battery). This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date and Solar Powered High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Black Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 10 bars -Weight: 166 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen BN1015-52E Eco-Drive 365 (43mm) Black Dial / Black Watch
Citizen has been at the front of watchmaking for the past century. The brand's motto "Better Starts Now" hints at Citizen's neverending pursuit of innovation. They strive to create p...
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Black Watch BN1015-52E Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 85e8e17c-91a3-4035-8951-5bd1bdb5a981
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This high quality watch has an Eco-drive technology (Recharged by any light source; no need for ever a battery). This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date and Solar Powered High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Black Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£369.95
£372.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Watch
Series: Eco-Drive 365 Longlife
Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour
Movement: Solar (Quartz)

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen BN1015-52E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£411.58
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel