Chieftec UNC-409S-B-OP
Manufacturer: Chieftec
- Rack
- Height: 4U
- Power Supply: None
- Material: Steel
Price History
1M 3M
Chieftec UNC-409S-B-OP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chieftec
Popular Products

Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62

Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chieftec 19" 4U Rack Enclosure UNC-409S-B-OP ATX 1096739
19 inch rack housing with 4U height Short design (

£255.91
£269.90
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Chieftec 19" 4U Rack Enclosure UNC-409S-B-OP ATX PD-0753263077653
19 inch rack housing with 4U height Short design (

£260.99
£269.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Rack |
| Height: 4U |
| Power Supply: None |
| Material: Steel |
Price History
1M 3M
Chieftec UNC-409S-B-OP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products