Chicco Next2Me Dream

Manufacturer: Chicco
Chicco Next2Me Dream
from £218.14to £300.903 offersManufacturer: Chicco
• Bedside crib
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Age: Up to 6 Months
• Max. Body Weight: 9 kg
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Textile
• Lying surface: 50 x 82 cm
• Lying height: adjustable in 11 levels
• Dimensions: H66 Centimetre x W68 Centimetre x D92 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chicco Next2Me Dream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco Next2Me Dream Baby Cot for Newborns, Co-sleeping Cot, Side Bed, with Mattress, Foldable, Height Adjustable, 4 Wheels and Travel Bag, 0-6 Months, 9 kg, Light Blue B08KFFTCSS
Maximum comfort: the cot ensures comfort for the baby and practicality for parents, thanks to the one-handed folding side barrier and the 4 wheels with brakes 11-stage height adjustment: compatible with most beds thanks to the 11-level height adjustment and the folding feet. Attaching the cot to the parent's bed is easy and safe Mattress: the included cot mattress is breathable and supports the baby while sleeping. The mattress has a fully removable and washable fabric cover Tilt and breathable: Next2Me can be tilted to help the baby with digestive problems or nasal congestion, as well as many pediatricians recommend it to improve the anti-reflux effect. The 2 breathable mesh windows improve air supply in the cot International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£218.14
Shipping: Free
CHICCO - Next2Me Dream Sage co-sleeping cot
The co-sleeping cradle that opens and closes with one hand! Spend sweet nights next to baby thanks to the Chicco Next2Me Dream cradle. Very practical,
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
Next2Me Dream Silver co-sleeping cradle - CHICCO - From 0 months - Adjustable height - Mattress included
The Chicco Next2Me Dream co-sleeping cradle allows your baby to sleep close to you while having their own cradle for added security. It opens and...
prodImage
£300.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Textile
Other
Lying surface: 50 x 82 cm
Lying height: adjustable in 11 levels
Dimensions:H66 Centimetre x W68 Centimetre x D92 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Properties
Integrated Castors:Yes
Age:Up to 6 Months
Max. Body Weight:9 kg

Price History

1M
Chicco Next2Me Dream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Odour off
£51.72
Chicco Odour offCompare 7 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
£19.99
Chicco Next 2 Stars night lightCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£149.00
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 7 Prices
Chicco Pocket Snack
£29.90
Chicco Pocket SnackCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£653.67
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Chicco Table seat 360°Compare 2 Prices
Chicco Next2me Air bedside crib
£99.00
Chicco Next2me Air bedside cribCompare 5 Prices
Chicco Quick Adjust
£43.52
Chicco Quick AdjustCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Dream
Amazon EU
prodImage
£218.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel