Chiba Iron Premium II XS
Manufacturer: Chiba
- Inner palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip Digital Carbon Fibre
- Ergonomically shaped high-tech gel for pressure damping
- Breathable wrist brace for stability
- Reinforced thumb area for durability
- Quick Pull function for easy removal
- Machine washable up to 30°C
Price History
1M
Chiba Iron Premium II XS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme XL
£32.97

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
£31.54

Chiba Iron II L
£36.86
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, X-Small FID74119
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Inner palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip Digital Carbon Fibre |
| Ergonomically shaped high-tech gel for pressure damping |
| Breathable wrist brace for stability |
| Reinforced thumb area for durability |
| Quick Pull function for easy removal |
| Machine washable up to 30°C |
Price History
1M
Chiba Iron Premium II XS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products