Cellfast Hose Level 25 m (22-102)

Price History
• Tube Level
• Material: Rubber, unbreakable measuring cup
• Features: Easy-to-read millimeter scale, easy to store
• Length: 25 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Hose Level 25 m (22-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Level Hose Gauge Set B00JI8MADU
brings distant marking points to precisely the same level (e.g. windows or ledges which are in adjoining rooms) equipped with unbreakable cylinder with clear millimeter scale for more precise measurement than laser level Made in Europe - BEST QUALITY
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hose Level Device Cellfast 15/20/25 m Leveling Tool Water Level Measuring Tool Cellfast 22-102
Hose Level Device Cellfast 15/20/25 m Leveling Tool Water Level Measuring Tool, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Level Hose Gauge Set
25m Of PVC Hose with Sight Tubes for very precise level markings
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tube Level
Material: Rubber, unbreakable measuring cup
Features: Easy-to-read millimeter scale, easy to store
Length: 25 m

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Hose Level 25 m (22-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Drip tube 4.6 mm 3/16 (1362-20)
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel