Caterpillar Colorado men

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAT (Caterpillar) - Men’s Leather Boots, Colorado Chukka Boots, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Microfibre Lining with Odour Control (Honey Reset) (UK Size 13) f018466468906
Wolverine performance leather Poliyou sock liner Outer Material: Leather Sole: Gum Rubber
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar) Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Honey Reset) (12) B0DJVK4P5M
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible for Everyday Support (Black) (10) B0DJVKG5JL
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Black and Dark Brown Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible for Everyday Support (Nuthatch) (8) B0DHWJG4M6
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boots, Honey, 8 UK Wide 59593-5
Wolverine performance leather Poliyou sock liner Outer Material: Leather Sole: Gum Rubber
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
CAT Mens Pwc44100-940 Boots, Honey, 7 UK B00S2S34XC
Nubuck leather upper Goodyear Welted Construction that provides long-lasting strength and durability Padded collar for comfort and protection Speed lacing hooks for quick and efficient installation Embossed Caterpillar Dumper Logo
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boots, Honey, 11 UK Wide f018466468883
Wolverine performance leather Poliyou sock liner Outer Material: Leather Sole: Gum Rubber
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boots, Honey, 11 UK Wide 59593-11
Wolverine performance leather Poliyou sock liner Outer Material: Leather Sole: Gum Rubber
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar) Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible for Everyday Support (Black) (8) B0DJVKCD1M
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible for Everyday Support (Black) (10) B0DJVK9FJN
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Honey Reset) (7) B0DJVKL15Q
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Honey Reset) (9) B0DJVK76BH
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
CAT (Caterpillar) - Men’s Leather Boots, Colorado Chukka Boots, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Microfibre Lining with Odour Control (Honey Reset) (UK Size 13) B00FP1ISK8
Wolverine performance leather Poliyou sock liner Outer Material: Leather Sole: Gum Rubber
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (7) B0F84C3NNB
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Black and Dark Brown Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.38
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado Boat Mid Leather Men's British Tan Boots c_250673
Mid boots in premium pull-up leather with classic boat shoe styling. Breathable canvas lining, cushioned EVA footbed, and CLEANSPORT NXT odour...
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado Boat Mid Leather Men's British Tan Boots c_250673
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado Boat Mid Leather Men's British Tan Boots c_250673
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
(, ) Caterpillar Colorado Boat Mid Leather Men's British Tan Boots c_250673
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Boots for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Honey Reset) (10) B0DJVK28HT
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Boots combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Honey Reset, Black, and Nuthatch Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940
Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01k0fz7thnkcv8
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_0399g1u3pwbsdq
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00v2xv0vmyn69x
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_010t032vbl96ef
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03t4jb9jzhhrtq
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boat Mid British Tan Mens P726610 Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_01ycfn6jj4uv18
Inspired by classic boat shoe styling and built with Cat Footwear’s signature durability, the Colorado Boat Mid is a versatile mid-cut shoe designed for comfort, traction, and everyday wear. Crafted from premium pull-up leather, this style features a soft, breathable canvas lining and a cushioned EVA foam footbed for long-lasting comfort. The fabric sock lining is enhanced with CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control, keeping your feet fresh throughout the day. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, the Colorado Boat Mid offers reliable grip and stability—perfect for urban adventures or laid-back weekends. With its rugged yet refined look, this men's shoe blends heritage design with modern performance.   An icon that has been getting it done since day one. The iconic Colorado with comfort upgrades. Increased comfort features in a molded sock and lighter, padded collar. Strobel construction to increase flexibility and reduce waste. Lighter weight with a sharper and slimmer last shape to improve fit.   Full Grain LeatherSoft, breathable mesh liningSoft EVA foam footbed for longwearing comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1464Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£94.05
£99.04
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado Original WC44100909 Unisex Black Boots - Size: 8/8 pvi_00isz84qijtm85
The Colorado is a rugged classic iconic and always relevant. This original style is built to last with proven construction and materials that ensure this boot is durable, comfortable and timeline.
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado Original WC44100909 Unisex Black Boots - Size: 10/10 pvi_03t9wi8pd0yjs5
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Colorado Original WC44100909 Unisex Black Boots - Size: 12/12 pvi_003drn3j9yin8y
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible for Everyday Support (Black) (7) B0DJVJV4MP
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Black and Dark Brown Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Colorado men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 108 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 50 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 3 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£38.61
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25350-41
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£51.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25483-45
£49.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
25 offers
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
Caterpillar Colorado men
Standout UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Standout UK
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel