Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 4 L

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £34.00to £40.003 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: All Ford diesel passenger cars
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 4 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 4 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Magnatec Stop/Start 5W30 C3 4L Engine Oil 15D610
Castrol Magnatec Stop/Start 5W30 C3 4L Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£34.00
£43.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
Castrol Magnatec Stop Start 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5W30 C3 4L 15D610
Castrol Magnatec Stop Start 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5W30 C3 4L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£37.99
£42.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 Start Stop Car Engine Oil with Dualock Technology 4L 0752575
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 is a fully synthetic engine oil designed to protect against engine wear, specifically from the stresses of stop-start driving in congested environments. Formulated using Castrol's innovative Dualock technology and the most efficient base oils, Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 can reduce engine wear by 50% and improve fuel economy, making it the perfect engine oil choice for city drivers.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:All Ford diesel passenger cars
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:4 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 4 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly MoS2 Low Friction 10W-40 5L
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL5) LS SAE 75W-140 1 l
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Super Diesel Additive 1 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£35.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 l
£28.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Castrol Magnatec 15W-40 A3/B3 4 l
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
renault*parts
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.99
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
ociat
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel