Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5 l
from £40.00to £49.992 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: All Ford passenger cars
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W20 E Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litre 15F9E5
Genuine Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W20 E Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5W20 E Ford Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 4L 15CC57
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5W20 E Ford Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 4L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:All Ford passenger cars
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-20 E 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 21 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 25 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly MoS2 Low Friction 10W-40 5L
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£35.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel