Castrol Magnatec Professional D 0W-30 5 l

Price History
• Engine Oil
• Synthetic
• Suitable for: Car
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec Professional D 0W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Magnatec 0W-30 D Engine Oil 5 L 1343831
Model Number: 15422F Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 4480 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 11.6 x 25.8 x 29.4
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
0W30 CASTROL OIL GENUINE FORD 5 LTRS MAGNATEC PROFESSIONAL 157C37
0W30 CASTROL OIL GENUINE FORD 5 LTRS MAGNATEC PROFESSIONAL 157C37, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Synthetic
Suitable for:Car
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec Professional D 0W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Magnatec oil for " stop - start " diesel engines
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2020
|
Oil appears to be cleaner at filter and oil changes compared to oil put in by main dealers , better for turbo bearings me thinks . Excellent product at good price .
Well happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/06/2020
|
Premium quality product for peanut prices amazing will buy again
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2020
|
Okay
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2019
|
Good oil, very sticky.
perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/07/2019
|
great oil great price i own a garage but cant buy trade at this price
With reviews from

Castrol Magnatec Professional D 0W-30 5 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£47.82
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£66.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.02
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 lCompare 7 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£37.99
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 l
£79.76
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£16.55
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£19.97
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£44.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£42.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£41.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel