Castrol Edge 5W-30 20 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £187.99to £219.997 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 20 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Edge 5W-30 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTROL 15C44F Engine oil 5cb1e19f-3328-4bae-b13b-512308d7e7fa
Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 5W-30; Capacity [litre]: 20; Packing Type: Canister; Vehicle type: Car; Specification: ACEA C3, API SN PLUS; Manufacturer recommendations: BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31, MB 229.51, MB 229.52; Product line: EDGE; Version: M; ACEA: ACEA C3; API: API SN Plus; Liquid: ; Fill quantity [l]: 4, 4,4, 4,75, 5, 6,5, 3,2, 7, 7,5, 8, 5,75, 4,25, 4,3, 5,5, 2,8, 3,5, 3,75, 3,25, 6,7, 3, 4,5, 4,7, 3,9, 3,8, 3,4, 2,85, 5,2, 5,3, 6,2, 2,7, 3,85, 6, 4,2, 10, 3,3, 5,6, 6,3, 4,9, 5,1, 4,8, 4,6, 4,1, 3,7, 5,8, 3,6, 9,3, 8,5, 9, 5,4, 9,5, 3,1, 5,7, 5,9, 7,2, 6,4, 2,9, 2,6, 7,4, 6,9, 6,1, 12,5, 8,2, 11,5, 2,5, 6,8, 7,1, 7,6, 6,6, 7,8, 2,3, 8,9, 8,25, 7,3, 7,7, 6,25, 8,3, 5,25, 11, 4,55, 4,26, 3,65, 8,8, 8,6, 10,5; Engine Code: S14, M20B25, M20B27, M40, M43, M42, M50, M52, D13A, M51, M60B30, S38B36, S38B38, M60B40, 4N13, 4B10, 4B11, 4N14, L-4 SOHC, 169A4000, 12ST, 12SC, 12S, 12ST, 13S, 13SC, 16SH, 18E, 16 D, 16 D, 16 DA, CVH, 2ZR-FXE, 1GR-FE, 1NR-FE, M 111.980, Zetec, R.., HC...
prodImage
£187.99
£196.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Castrol Edge 5w-30 M B FST Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 20 Litre 15BF69
Castrol Edge 5w-30 M B FST Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 20 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol Edge 5w-30 M FST BMW LL Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 20 Litre 15BF69
Castrol Edge 5w-30 M FST BMW LL Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 20 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 15BAE9 Engine oil 731100c3-730a-4e80-8266-7e486c158d2d
Version: A5/B5; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 5W-30; Specification: ACEA A1/B1, ACEA A5/B5, API SN, API CF, ILSAC GF-4; Packing Type: Canister; Capacity [litre]: 20; Manufacturer recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C913-C, STJLR.03.5003; Oil manufacturer recommendation: Ford WSS-M2C913-C; Product line: EDGE; ACEA: ACEA A1/B1, ACEA A5/B5; API: API SN, API CF; ILSAC: ILSAC GF-4; Liquid:
prodImage
£199.99
£208.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
CASTROL 15B944 Engine Oil Edge C1 5W-30 20L 20 Litres Engine Service Lubrication
CASTROL 15B944 Engine Oil Edge C1 5W-30 20L 20 Litres Engine Service Lubrication, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£199.58
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 15B944 Engine Oil Edge C1 5W-30 20L 20 Litres Engine Service Lubrication
CASTROL 15B944 Engine Oil Edge C1 5W-30 20L 20 Litres Engine Service Lubrication, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W30 A5/B5 Engine Oil 20L 20 Litres 15BAE9
Castrol EDGE 5W30 A5/B5 Engine Oil 20L 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:20 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Edge 5W-30 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: £8.45
boothtowncarparts-halifax
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
boothtowncarparts-halifax
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel