Caso Coffee Taste & Style

• Filter coffee machine
• Power: 900 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Filter Type: Permanent Filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• Capacity in Cups: 12 cup(s)
Show all product details
Offer
£60.89
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Coffee Taste & Style Coffee Maker Machine - 1.5 L - Anti Drip - Keeps Coffee Warm - Reusable Filter CSO01846
MODERN DESIGN COFFEE MACHINE: Modern design coffee machine in stainless steel look with 1.5 Liter Water tank capacity BIG GLASS CARAFE: With big glass carafe for up to 12 cups of coffee EASY USE: Easy handling due to touch control panel and a Large LED clock display OPTIMUM MOISTENING: 17-Hole Brewing Head for optimum moistening of the coffee powder, comes with Aroma function; For a brew strength from mild to strong WARMING PLATE: Long - Lasting Coffee enjoyment through built-in warming plate, Weight: 5.3131405142 Pounds, Manufacturer: Caso Design
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
System
Coffee Filter Type:Permanent Filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:900 W
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Capacity in Cups:12 cup(s)

Price History

1M
Caso Coffee Taste & Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso CappuLatte
£59.99
Caso CappuLatteCompare 2 Prices
Caso Espresso Gourmet
£179.99
Caso Espresso GourmetCompare 1 Prices
Caso Coffee Taste & Style Thermo
£114.99
Caso Coffee Taste & Style ThermoCompare 2 Prices
Caso Fomini Cream
£68.23
Caso Fomini CreamCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ariete 1342
£58.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Optima Timer
£65.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Krups KM321
£72.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso Coffee Taste & Style
YESEATIS
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel