Casio Vintage A168WA-8AYES

Manufacturer: Casio
from £28.42to £38.032 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Digital watch with quartz movement
• Functions: stopwatch, alarm, calendar, backlight
• Case: resin, stainless steel bracelet
• Water-resistant up to 3 bar
• Weight 49 g, dimensions 36.3 x 38.5 x 9.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WA-8AYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio VINTAGE ICONIC A168WA-8AYES Unisex Digital watch With Alarm
Case - Case Material: Resine - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Vintage Unisex's Silver Watch A168WA-8AYES material_Stainless_Steel - One Size bc664b69-c5cf-4981-a13b-f22454e2e30d
This Casio Casio Collection Vintage Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant, simple and fashionable watch that is suitable for the daily life. This Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Alarm and Light High quality 20 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 35 X 35 mm, case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Beige
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.03
£41.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Digital watch with quartz movement
Functions: stopwatch, alarm, calendar, backlight
Case: resin, stainless steel bracelet
Water-resistant up to 3 bar
Weight 49 g, dimensions 36.3 x 38.5 x 9.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WA-8AYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 5 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£33.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£172.99
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.10
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEF
£113.47
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel