Casio MX 12 B

Best Price
3 to 5 day
£6.00
Shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.75 / Unit

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio MX-12B-WE Calculator - White 1508264
The MX-12B is the upgraded version of the MX-8B Casio's best selling semi-desk calculator with all the functions required for basic everyday use. It consist of 12 Digit large angled LCD screen, Solar Powered with battery bach up, 4 key memory, mark up key, double size + key, percentage key, change sign key, rubber feet, and plastic keys. The weight of calculator is 115 g and Size (D x W x H) is as follow147 x 106.5 x 29 mm. Suitable for General. LCD display. Non-stick keys. 12 -digit display. Auto shut-off. Mathematical functions include Add/ Subtract / Divide / Multiply / Percentage / MU. Percentage key and mark up function. Dual power source - Solar power with battery back up. General information:Batteries required 1 x button cell (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526603259.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£6.00
£10.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
CasioCasio Casio Calculator Desktop Office Shop Core functions MX-12B 100% Original MX12BLK
Casio Calculator Desktop Office Shop Core functions MX-12B 100% Original, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.75 / Unit
Casio mx12b Calculator 4971850032212
Casio mx12b Calculator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MX 12 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Casio

Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-82MS-2
£13.32
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 3 Prices
Casio FX-CG50
£102.07
Casio FX-CG50Compare 9 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.02
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £4.95
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.75 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel