Casio G-Shock GM-S5600C-1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
• Casio G-Shock GM-S5600C-1ER
• Illuminator backlight, alarm, date, stopwatch, resin band
• Water resistance: 20 bar, approx. 50g
• Case dimensions: 32 x 38 mm, case height: 11 mm
• Black plastic band (19 cm length, 22 mm width), pin buckle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£178.20
Shipping: £3.59
Best Prices
£194.95
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Casio

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Women's Digital Watch G-Shock GM-S5600BC-1ER
Style yourself in subtle, yet strikingly sophisticated soft metal curves. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Countdown , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 22 mm width Black Plasticl strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 22 X 19 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Grey Water resistant: 20 bars -Weight: 50 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£178.20
£181.79
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Casio G-shock Womens Black Watch GM-S5600BC-1ER - One Size 853472a9-671a-44f2-a98a-10fbf365fc48
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Style yourself in subtle, yet strikingly sophisticated soft metal curves. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Countdown , Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 22 mm width Black Plasticl strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 22 X 19 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Grey
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.95
£197.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Casio G-Shock GM-S5600C-1ER
Illuminator backlight, alarm, date, stopwatch, resin band
Water resistance: 20 bar, approx. 50g
Case dimensions: 32 x 38 mm, case height: 11 mm
Black plastic band (19 cm length, 22 mm width), pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GM-S5600C-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
FRANCISCO ORTUNO SHOP
prodImage
£178.20
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel