Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-7AER

• Women's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog, LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-7AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Unisex 49.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue - Digital dial and White Plastic/Resin Strap Strap GMA-S140M-7AER B08ZDNGYGH
This high-quality watch has a white plastic strap (19 cm length and 24 mm width) with a pin buckle Case diameter: 42 mm, case height: 14 mm, case colour: white. Dial colour: black Waterproof: 20 bars -Weight: 55g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15.8 mm x W45.9 mm x L49 Millimetre
Weight:56 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Miscellaneous
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Distance, Interval Countdown Timer, Snooze function (Snooze), Speed, Steps per minute, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-7AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Good 👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
Medium size but good build quality. Pink and white color is beautiful.
Stupendo
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Stupendo
Very good watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
My girlfriend she is very happy, so I'm happy 😉 Works perfectly, showing the time like watch should be 😆 Quick delivery
G Shock Watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
Awesome looks fab, makes a statement👌 I love it
Impossible to read the display
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
I wanted to love this watch, it looked amazing in the photos but the reality is that the face is poorly lit and almost impossible to read. It works as it should but that’s no good to me if I have to hold my wrist at an angle...View More into the light to read the dials. There is no excuse for such a poor LED background in the 21st century. Way overpriced, I would not recommend it.View Less
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-7AER Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 12 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-7AER
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel