Casio G-Shock GA-140-6AER

Manufacturer: Casio
from £104.95to £115.002 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Casio G-Shock wristwatch
• Power source: Battery (Quartz)
• Functions: Alarm, chronograph, date, speed indicator, timer, world time
• Water resistance up to 20 ATM
• Case material: Resin, case diameter: 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GA-140-6AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio G-shock Mens Purple Watch GA-140-6AER - One Size 4b5471e3-c4c4-4a9c-8699-b8c84c63eb86
This Casio G-shock Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Purple 50 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Purple Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for Men -The watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Countdown, Worldtime, Alarm, Light High quality 21 cm length and 27 mm width Purple Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 50 mm,case thickness: 15 mm, case colour: Purple and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.95
£107.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men's Quartz Watch with Resin Strap GA-140-6AER - purple B07TVJV6LG
World time function Stop function - 1/1000 sec. - 100 hours. - Split; Timer - 1/1 min. - 24 hours. (with aut. Repeat function) 5 daily alarms, snooze function Speed display International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio G-Shock wristwatch
Power source: Battery (Quartz)
Functions: Alarm, chronograph, date, speed indicator, timer, world time
Water resistance up to 20 ATM
Case material: Resin, case diameter: 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GA-140-6AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 5 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£33.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£172.99
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.10
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEF
£113.47
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GAW-100B-1AER
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1AER
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1A1ER
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A2ER
£95.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina The Originals F20663/4
£119.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-110-1BER
£98.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-710GB-1AER
£129.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel