Casio Edifice EFB-109D-1AVEF

Manufacturer: Casio
from £84.43to £110.008 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Fashionable watch for men
• Material: stainless steel, sapphire crystal
• Features: analog, date display, luminescent hands
• Bracelet: stainless steel with polished details, safety fold-over clasp
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFB-109D-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio 3Hands Classic Analogue Quartz Watch Black/silver EFB-109D-1AVEF_FBA
Glass: sapphire glass Movement: quartz Dial colour: black Strap material: stainless steel Diameter: 39 mm
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Edifice EFB-109D-1AVEF 3-Hand Analogue Classic Watch
Edifice EFB-109D-1AVEF 3-Hand Analogue Classic Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Casio EFB-109D-1AVEF Mens Edifice Watch EFB-109D-1AVEF-AMZUK
Classic and charming watch perfect for every person who likes to be the centre of attention. This Analogue watch features a calendar function: Date and is equipped with Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 21 mm in width, with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 38 mm,case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 10 bars-Weight: 129 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
CASIO EDIFICE EFB-109D-1AV BLACK DIAL SAPPHIRE CRYSTAL 39MM WR 100M BRAND NEW
CASIO EDIFICE EFB-109D-1AV BLACK DIAL SAPPHIRE CRYSTAL 39MM WR 100M BRAND NEW, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Casio EFB-109D-1AVEF Mens Edifice Watch - Silver Stainless Steel - One Size 0197e523-f94a-7d7d-a8a0-efda79a56436
You have to hand it to Casio, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Edifice Watch EFB-109D-1AVEF epitomises the Casio ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Casio wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Edifice Watch EFB-109D-1AVEF will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio EFB-109D-1AVEF EDIFICE Sports Classic (38.5mm) Black Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Edifice Gents Stainless Steel 38mm Watch EFB-109D-1AVEF
Casio Edifice Gents Stainless Steel 38mm Watch EFB-109D-1AVEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Casio EDIFICE Sports Classic (38.5mm) Black Dial / Stainless Steel
Casio EDIFICE Sports Classic (38.5mm) Black Dial / Stainless Steel, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable watch for men
Material: stainless steel, sapphire crystal
Features: analog, date display, luminescent hands
Bracelet: stainless steel with polished details, safety fold-over clasp
Water-resistant up to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFB-109D-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storm Victory
£84.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Festina F16823
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste 2011233
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6010
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-2AVUEF
£77.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100209
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS5991
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16822
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
mgshop6-watches
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel