Casaria Garden box Lille 190L

Manufacturer: Casaria
from £39.90to £51.384 offersManufacturer: Casaria
• Garden box made of polypropylene plastic
• Capacity: 190 liters
• Weatherproof and UV-resistant
• Foldable lid with lockable mechanism
• Easy assembly with click system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casaria Garden box Lille 190L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASARIA® Garden Storage Box - Outdoor Utility Chest Organiser – Weatherproof Plastic, Lockable Lid, Carry Handles, Compact & Portable – For Garden, Patio, Balcony, Decking – Brown (190L) 108494
PRACTICAL & ELEGANT PLASTIC STORAGE BOX - The UV-resistant CASARIA storage boxes made of easy-care polypropylene in a stylish wood look impresses with its high-quality workmanship and a timeless, modern design that fits perfectly into any living environment. FUNCTIONAL & MOBILE GARDEN STORAGE BOX - Thanks to the practical recessed handles, the storage box can be moved effortlessly. With the integrated locking device, you can attach a padlock to safely store your garden accessories or tools. STORAGE SPACE MIRACLE - With dimensions of 78x44x55cm and a capacity of 190 liters, the cushion box offers enough space for your shoe storage, cushions, pillows, blankets and children's toys in the living room or use it as a tool box for your tools in your garden shed. WELL-THOUGHT-OUT MATERIAL - Polypropylene is a stable plastic fiber. The material is robust, weatherproof, dirt-repellent, easy to clean and UV-resistant, which means that the color and joy of your new garden storage box will last for a long time. EASY TO CARE FOR & SIMPLE ASSEMBLY - Thanks to the included, easy-to-understand instructions and the intelligent plug-in system, the box can be assembled in just a few steps and without any tools. Cleaning is just as simple: a damp cloth is enough to keep the patio box clean.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Garden Storage Box - Outdoor Utility Chest Organiser – Weatherproof Plastic, Lockable Lid, Carry Handles, Compact & Portable – For Garden, Patio, Balcony, Decking – Anthracite (190L) 108493
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
CASARIA Waterproof Garden Outdoor Storage Box 190L | Plastic, Lockable Storage Box With Lid | Parcel Box, Storage Chest | Outdoor Toy, Cushion Box |
CASARIAWaterproofGardenOutdoorStorageBox190L|Plastic,LockableStorageBoxWithLid|ParcelBox,StorageChest|OutdoorToy,CushionBox|Brown...
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASARIA® Garden Storage Box - Outdoor Utility Chest Organiser – Weatherproof Plastic, Lockable Lid, Carry Handles, Compact & Portable – For Garden, Patio, Balcony, Decking – Grey (190L) 997438
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden box made of polypropylene plastic
Capacity: 190 liters
Weatherproof and UV-resistant
Foldable lid with lockable mechanism
Easy assembly with click system

Price History

1M
Casaria Garden box Lille 190L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Side table (41127)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Side table (41129)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UK-DEUBA
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
UK-DEUBA
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
UK-DEUBA
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel