Carrera Wireless 2.0 Controller (20010121)
- Wireless control
- Compatible with Carrera DIGITAL 124 and DIGITAL 132
- Wireless 2.0 hand controller for cable-free racing fun
- Recommended age: 8 years and up
- Package contents: 1 piece
Price History
1M 3M
Carrera Wireless 2.0 Controller (20010121)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Carson Track narrowing
£36.06
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carrera 20010121 Wireless 2.0 Controller For Use With Digital multicolor 132/124
WIRELESS RACING EXPERIENCE: The Wireless 2.0 Controller for Digital 132/124 offers a wireless racing experience for even more flexibility and fun when racing. With this hand controller, players can move freely across the race track without being restricted by cables. Precise control: the wireless 2.0 controller provides precise control and responsive operation for a realistic driving experience. The ergonomic shape and intuitive controls allow comfortable handling and easy control of the slot car during the race. Easy to set up: the wireless 2.0 controller can be easily connected to the Carrera Digital 132/124 racetrack system. The wireless connection provides quick and easy setup, so players can start racing immediately. Compatibility: the wireless 2.0 controller is compatible with Carrera Digital 132/124 race track systems and can be seamlessly integrated into existing racetracks. This allows players to upgrade their racetrack system with wireless technology and enjoy an improved racing experience., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH

£39.40
Shipping: Free
Carrera 20010121 Wireless 2.0 Controller For Use With Digital multicolor 132/124 CAR20010121
WIRELESS RACING EXPERIENCE: The Wireless 2.0 Controller for Digital 132/124 offers a wireless racing experience for even more flexibility and fun when racing. With this hand controller, players can move freely across the race track without being restricted by cables. Precise control: the wireless 2.0 controller provides precise control and responsive operation for a realistic driving experience. The ergonomic shape and intuitive controls allow comfortable handling and easy control of the slot car during the race. Easy to set up: the wireless 2.0 controller can be easily connected to the Carrera Digital 132/124 racetrack system. The wireless connection provides quick and easy setup, so players can start racing immediately. Compatibility: the wireless 2.0 controller is compatible with Carrera Digital 132/124 race track systems and can be seamlessly integrated into existing racetracks. This allows players to upgrade their racetrack system with wireless technology and enjoy an improved racing experience., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH

£39.40
Shipping: Free
Carrera Digital 1/32 - 1/24 Wireless 2.0 Speed Controller X1 = Yellow Thumb Rest 20010121
Carrera Digital 1/32 - 1/24 Wireless 2.0 Speed Controller X1 = Yellow Thumb Rest, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Accessories & Tuning > Other Accessories & Tuning

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless control |
| Compatible with Carrera DIGITAL 124 and DIGITAL 132 |
| Wireless 2.0 hand controller for cable-free racing fun |
| Recommended age: 8 years and up |
| Package contents: 1 piece |
Price History
1M 3M
Carrera Wireless 2.0 Controller (20010121)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products