Carrera Action Pack

Price History
• Action Pack for Slot Cars
• Includes jump ramp, landing ramp, and 6 straights (342 mm)
• Extends race track by 2 meters
• Compatible with Carrera GO!!!, GO!!! Plus, and DIGITAL 143
• Package contents: 1x launch ramp, 1x landing ramp, 6x 342 mm straight track sections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Action Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 200771599 GO/Digital 143 Action Pack Slot Car Track Accessory,342 millimeters CAR20071599
Ski jump for Carrera race tracks on a scale of 1:43 DIGITAL 143, GO!!! Plus, GO!!! Action accessories for your race track Package contents: 1x take-off ramp, 1x landing ramp, 6x track straight sections, each 342 mm, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Carrera 200771599 GO/Digital 143 Action Pack Slot Car Track Accessory,342 millimeters
Ski jump for Carrera race tracks on a scale of 1:43 DIGITAL 143, GO!!! Plus, GO!!! Action accessories for your race track Package contents: 1x take-off ramp, 1x landing ramp, 6x track straight sections, each 342 mm, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Carrera - Action Pack 1:43 (20071599) ‎20071599
Carrera - Action Pack 1:43 (20071599), Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Pack for Slot Cars
Includes jump ramp, landing ramp, and 6 straights (342 mm)
Extends race track by 2 meters
Compatible with Carrera GO!!!, GO!!! Plus, and DIGITAL 143
Package contents: 1x launch ramp, 1x landing ramp, 6x 342 mm straight track sections

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Action Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera First Nintendo Mario Kart (20063026)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Wireless Connection Rail
£29.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Exclusiv Edge Strip Straight
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Wireless Upgrade Kit (20061676)
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera GO!!! Intersection
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Action Pack
Most-Models com
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel