Capcom Resident Evil 2 Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Complete remake of the PlayStation classic
• The player returns to Raccoon City as Leon Kennedy or Claire Redfield
• Familiar locations with new puzzles and plot layers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Capcom Resident Evil 2 - Xbox One 0013388550364
The genre-defining masterpiece Resident Evil 2 returns completely rebuilt from the ground up for a deeper narrative experience. Using Capcoms...
prodImage
£33.23
£36.23
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake Xbo Xbox One XBO00656
Resident Evil 2 Remake Xbo Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil 2 - Xbox One
Resident Evil 2 - Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Complete remake of the PlayStation classic
The player returns to Raccoon City as Leon Kennedy or Claire Redfield
Familiar locations with new puzzles and plot layers
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Similar Priced Products

2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Xbox One
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Xbox One
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Redeemer Enhanced Edition Xbox One
£36.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Xbox One
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: £3.00
ounz
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel