Capcom Monster Hunter Stories Collection PS4

• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Monster Hunter Stories Collection includes two games
• Physical version on Blu-ray Disc
• Platforms: PlayStation 4 and PlayStation 5
• Genre: Role-playing games with multiplayer mode
• Age rating: 12 and up
• Internet connection required for online play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Monster Hunter Stories Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster Hunter Stories Collection (PlayStation 4) B0D2RCNXGL
Cross-Platform Adventure: Experience Monster Hunter Stories on Switch, PS4, and PC. Seamlessly explore both RPGs with enhanced modern platform compatibility. Immersive Voiceovers & Multilingual Options: Enjoy fully voiced Japanese and English gameplay, now supporting Traditional/Simplified Chinese, Korean, Russian, and more. Explore Deeper with Museum Mode: Access new Museum Mode packed with background music and original sketches, offering an insightful glimpse into Monster Hunter lore. Title Updates Access: Previously exclusive to Japan, unlock content from Title Updates 1.20 and 1.30 across the collection, expanding your gaming experience. Engage with Thrilling Kinship Battles: Form meaningful bonds with Monsties, hatch and customize them while engaging in strategic turn-based battles filled with adventure., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Monster Hunter Stories Collection (PlayStation 4) GAME-PS4-NS-MONSTERHUNTERCOLL
Cross-Platform Adventure: Experience Monster Hunter Stories on Switch, PS4, and PC. Seamlessly explore both RPGs with enhanced modern platform compatibility. Immersive Voiceovers & Multilingual Options: Enjoy fully voiced Japanese and English gameplay, now supporting Traditional/Simplified Chinese, Korean, Russian, and more. Explore Deeper with Museum Mode: Access new Museum Mode packed with background music and original sketches, offering an insightful glimpse into Monster Hunter lore. Title Updates Access: Previously exclusive to Japan, unlock content from Title Updates 1.20 and 1.30 across the collection, expanding your gaming experience. Engage with Thrilling Kinship Battles: Form meaningful bonds with Monsties, hatch and customize them while engaging in strategic turn-based battles filled with adventure., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Monster Hunter Stories Collection includes two games
Physical version on Blu-ray Disc
Platforms: PlayStation 4 and PlayStation 5
Genre: Role-playing games with multiplayer mode
Age rating: 12 and up
Internet connection required for online play
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Monster Hunter Stories Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Similar Priced Products

Blizzard Diablo III Ultimate Evil Edition PS4
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£33.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIS America Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of DANA PS4
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£32.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£37.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel