Canon Wide Strap B camera strap

Manufacturer: Canon
from £40.99to £59.003 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Durable lens carrying strap for Canon EF 300mm f/2.8L IS II USM and EF 400mm f/2.8L IS II USM
• Made of robust, durable fabric
• Features the Canon logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Wide Strap B camera strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM B00410CICS
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Canon 4771B001AA strap Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Genuine Canon B Wide Lens Strap 4771B001 (UK Stock)
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable lens carrying strap for Canon EF 300mm f/2.8L IS II USM and EF 400mm f/2.8L IS II USM
Made of robust, durable fabric
Features the Canon logo

Price History

1M
Canon Wide Strap B camera strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel