Canon i-Sensys LBP673Cdw II

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon i-Sensys LBP673Cdw II
from £273.90to £348.192 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Color laser printer with a print speed of up to 33 pages per minute
• Maximum print resolution of 1200 x 1200 dpi
• Supports duplex printing to reduce paper consumption
• Media handling with a total capacity of 300 sheets
• Connectivity via USB, Gigabit LAN, and Wi-Fi
• Compatible with A4 and Legal formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP673Cdw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP673Cdw II A4 Colour Laser Printer 7186C013
Canon i-SENSYS LBP673Cdw II A4 Colour Laser Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£273.90
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP673Cdw II - Wireless Colour Laser Printer - Fast 33 ppm A4 Duplex Printing - Wi-Fi, Ethernet & USB - Small office/Home office - AirPrint, Mopria & Cloud Services - 250-Sheet Tray 7186C013>>Canon
FAST AND PROFESSIONAL PRINTING: Up to 33 pages per minute in colour or mono; 1200 × 1200 dpi for sharp text and vibrant graphics SAVE TIME AND PAPER: Automatic double-sided printing; 250-sheet tray and 50-sheet multipurpose tray; expandable up to 850 sheets EASY WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY: Print via Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB and Wi-Fi Direct; works with AirPrint, Mopria, Canon PRINT Business and Microsoft Universal Print SECURE DOCUMENT HANDLING: Protect data with Secure PIN Print and encrypted printing; advanced security including TLS 1.3, IPSec and IEEE 802.1X BUILT FOR BUSY WORKLOADS: recommended monthly print volume 750-4000 pages; compact design with low energy use in sleep mode
prodImage
£348.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color laser printer with a print speed of up to 33 pages per minute
Maximum print resolution of 1200 x 1200 dpi
Supports duplex printing to reduce paper consumption
Media handling with a total capacity of 300 sheets
Connectivity via USB, Gigabit LAN, and Wi-Fi
Compatible with A4 and Legal formats

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP673Cdw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£335.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£185.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.98
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother HL-L3270CDW
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 4202dn (4RA87F)
£269.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP633Cdw
£246.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dw (499R0F)
£229.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lexmark CS431dw
£321.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xerox C320
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 4202dw (4RA88F)
£279.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP646Cdw
£218.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)
£216.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dn (8D7L0A)
£213.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP673Cdw II
printerlanduk
prodImage
£273.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£348.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel