Canon i-Sensys LBP325x

Price History
• Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Display: Yes
• Print Speed: b/w (draft) 43 pages/min
• Max. Print Capacity: 7,500 pages/month
• Paper Feed: 550 sheets
• Additional Paper Feed: 100 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP325x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP325x 600 x 600 DPI A4 274202
Canon i-SENSYS LBP325x N/AGet superior print speeds and flexible media handling with this compact black and white single-function laser printerN/AN/A Compact and efficient single-function mono printer N/AModernise your business with this compact black and white laser printer. With rapid print speeds of 43ppm for A4 and 65ppm for A5 the i-SENSYS LBP325x also has the option of three additional paper cassettes ideal for heavy workloads.N/AN/A High-speed printing N/AAccelerate your business's productivity with superior print speeds of 43ppm and 65ppm for A4 and A5 respectively.N/AN/A Small footprint N/AMaximise space in a smaller office with an efficient and compact single-function printer.N/AN/A Easy operation N/ATake control with a user-friendly and intuitive 5-Line LCD display
prodImage
£529.75
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP325x S/W-laser printer LAN, White, A4, 3515C004 202353-CN-LBP325x
Get superior print speeds and flexible media handling with this compact black and white single-function laser printer Modernise your business with this compact black and white laser printer. With rapid print speeds of 43ppm for A4 and 65ppm for A5, the i-SENSYS LBP325x also has the option of three additional paper cassettes – ideal for heavy workloads. Accelerate your business's productivity with superior print speeds of 43ppm and 65ppm for A4 and A5 respectively. Maximise space in a smaller office with an efficient and compact single-function printer. Take control with a user-friendly and intuitive 5-Line LCD display
prodImage
£595.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W409 mm x H275 mm x D376 mm
Weight:12.3 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w (draft) 43 pages/min
Max. Print Capacity:7,500 pages/month
Paper Feed:550 sheets
Additional Paper Feed:100 sheets
Display:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:1 GB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5
Printer Languages:PCL5e (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, USB direct scan
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), USB 2.0
Operating Noise:54 dB
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP325x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£530.43
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 4 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 35 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£55.04
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexmark MS621dn
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA5500x
£519.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet Enterprise M611dn (7PS84A)
£496.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP LaserJet Enterprise M507x (1PV88A)
£464.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA5000x
£616.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet Enterprise M612dn (7PS86A)
£552.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kyocera Ecosys P3150dn
£408.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexmark MS823dn
£658.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP325x
prodImage
£529.75
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£595.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel