Candy FMCIDC N602/CA

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• MPN: FMCIDC N602/CA
• EPREL: 2,035,938
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Candy FMCIDC N602/CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Candy Idea FMCIDC N602-CA 60cm Fan Oven, 8F, A plus Energy rating, 65L capacity, Minute minder, grill- Black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm B0DPNRZW3Q
A plus Energy Rating 8 Functions 65L Capacity Minute Minder Rotary Control
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Candy Idea FMCIDC N602-CA 60cm Fan Oven, 8F, A plus Energy rating, 65L capacity, Minute minder, grill- Black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm FMICIDC N602/CA_BK
A plus Energy Rating 8 Functions 65L Capacity Minute Minder Rotary Control
prodImage
£169.00
£183.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A+
Candy Idea FMICIDC N602/CA Built In Electric Single Oven - Black FMICIDC N602/CA_BK
Product DescriptionThis Candy electric single oven will cut out any hassle while you're whipping up your favourite recipes. It's multifunctional, so whether you love lasagne or have a craving for casserole, there's a setting to suit any dish. But you don't have to watch it like a hawk, set the timer and put your feet up - it'll let you know when you need to check on dinner. Then, when it's time for the dreaded oven clean, the enamel coating makes it super easy to get rid of grease with just a wipe. Easy eating, easy cleaning.Key Features- Multifunctional oven — Choose from lots of programmes- 65 litre capacity — Great for larger households- Easy clean enamel— Clever coating makes cleaning easy- Timer — Helps you cook food to perfection
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.00
£189.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Candy Idea FMICIDC N602/CA Built In Electric Single Oven - Black - A+ Rated 103618
Candy Idea FMICIDC N602/CA Integrated Single Oven in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Candy FMCIDCN602CA Electric Single Oven - Black
. This Black Candy Idea single oven combines reliable performance with modern functionality making it a practical addition to any kitchen. With a 65L capacity it provides ample space for everyday cooking whether you're preparing family meals roasting or baking multiple dishes at once. Rated A+ for energy efficiency it delivers powerful cooking performance while helping to keep energy consumption low. The LED programmer allows you to easily monitor and manage cooking times ensuring accurate results with every dish. The combination of rotary and touch controls offers intuitive operation giving you both precise adjustment and a responsive modern interface. Inside the easy clean enamel interior helps prevent grease and food build-up making post-cooking maintenance quick and simple. Finished in a premium black aesthetic this oven offers a timeless design that fits seamlessly into both modern and traditional kitchens delivering dependable performance and everyday convenience. Key Features . A+ Energy Rating65L CapacityLED ProgrammerEasy Clean Enamel InteriorRotary and Touch ControlWarranty period after registrationDimensions (mm) H665 x W620 x D646 . A+ Energy RatingAn A+ energy-rated oven delivers excellent cooking performance while using less energy helping to reduce electricity costs and environmental impact. 65L CapacityThe 65L capacity provides generous cooking space making it easy to prepare family meals or multiple dishes at the same time. LED ProgrammerThe LED programmer provides a clear display and precise control of cooking times and settings helping you achieve perfect results with ease. Easy Clean Enamel InteriorThe easy clean enamel interior prevents grease and food residue from sticking making the oven quicker and easier to wipe clean after cooking. Rotary and Touch ControlThe LED programmer with rotary dials provides clear visibility and simple precise control of cooking times temperatures and oven functions for an intuitive cooking experience. .
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
CANDY Idea FMCIDC N602/CA Electric Oven - Black, Black 10272185
- This Candy oven's 65 litre capacity gives you plenty of room to rustle up tasty home-cooked meals- Choose from 8 versatile cooking functions including Multifunction, Defrost and Pizza- The Cook Light function lets you enjoy healthier, low-fat meals using little to no oil- Whip up delicious bacon sarnies or loaded potato skins in the integrated fan grill- The Aquactiva system uses water vapour to loosen grease so you can just wipe it away_________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a 13 Amp fused spur by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£234.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Candy Idea FMICIDC N602/CA 65 L 2200 W Black
...
prodImage
£189.00
£209.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Candy FMCIDCN602CA Electric Single Oven - Black FMCIDCN602CA 33704193
Candy FMCIDCN602CA Electric Single Oven - Black FMCIDCN602CA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Ovens
prodImage
£206.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Candy FMCIDCN602CA Electric Single Oven - Black
prodImage
£239.97
£299.94
Shipping: £59.97
with shipping: £59.97
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,035,938
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
FMCIDC N602/CA

Price History

1M 3M
Candy FMCIDC N602/CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CDH 30
£149.00
Candy CDH 30Compare 1 Prices
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Candy CHW6LBBCompare 4 Prices
Candy CI642SCBB
£254.57
Candy CI642SCBBCompare 1 Prices
Candy CHW6LBX
£109.00
Candy CHW6LBXCompare 4 Prices
Candy CVG74WPB
£380.92
Candy CVG74WPBCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH63CC
£209.99
Candy CH63CCCompare 1 Prices
Candy FCM955NRL
£229.00
Candy FCM955NRLCompare 5 Prices
Candy CI642C
£179.99
Candy CI642CCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH 64 CCB
£179.00
Candy CH 64 CCBCompare 7 Prices
Candy OCGF12B Built-in Oven
source: OnBuy
£449.00
Candy OCGF12B Built-in OvenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Indesit IO 233 B UK
source: OnBuy
Indesit IO 233 B UK
£164.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Indesit IO 232H W
source: OnBuy
Indesit IO 232H W
£164.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko BBAIF22300X
source: Hughes UK
Beko BBAIF22300X
£159.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense BI62020ABGUK
source: Amazon
Hisense BI62020ABGUK
£175.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Indesit IO 232H B UK
source: OnBuy
Indesit IO 232H B UK
£161.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beko BBIF22100X Built-in Electric Single Oven
source: ao.com
Beko BBIF22100X Built-in Electric Single Oven
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit IO233XUK Built In Single Electric Oven
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Indesit IO 253 B UK
£179.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beko BBIF22100W
source: Currys
Beko BBIF22100W
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Indesit IO 232H X UK
£159.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
AO
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel