Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black - Size: 6 years pvi_004d9elicln7ab
Unveiling the Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black by Canada Goose: A quintessential addition to your unisex wardrobe! Perfect for Ski events, it blends luxury with functionality. Here are some distinguished features: • Modern Edge: Unisex Black design lends a sleek, contemporary look. •Elite Comfort: Crafted from premium materials to ensure ultimate comfort during icy adventures.• Perfect Fit: Tailored fit that embraces a kid's frame seamlessly, ensuring free-range motion & warmth.•Stand out in style with this Canada Goose kids bomber. Don't miss out on this top-notch winter gear!
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black - Size: 10 years/11 years/12 years pvi_01rz7vy1lnk8oe
Unveiling the Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black by Canada Goose: A quintessential addition to your unisex wardrobe! Perfect for Ski events, it blends luxury with functionality. Here are some distinguished features: • Modern Edge: Unisex Black design lends a sleek, contemporary look. •Elite Comfort: Crafted from premium materials to ensure ultimate comfort during icy adventures.• Perfect Fit: Tailored fit that embraces a kid's frame seamlessly, ensuring free-range motion & warmth.•Stand out in style with this Canada Goose kids bomber. Don't miss out on this top-notch winter gear!
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black - Size: 7 years/8 years pvi_01eztleknv9msj
Unveiling the Kids Chilliwack Bomber in Black by Canada Goose: A quintessential addition to your unisex wardrobe! Perfect for Ski events, it blends luxury with functionality. Here are some distinguished features: • Modern Edge: Unisex Black design lends a sleek, contemporary look. •Elite Comfort: Crafted from premium materials to ensure ultimate comfort during icy adventures.• Perfect Fit: Tailored fit that embraces a kid's frame seamlessly, ensuring free-range motion & warmth.•Stand out in style with this Canada Goose kids bomber. Don't miss out on this top-notch winter gear!
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber Black - Size: 6 years/5 years pvi_00xbklhobw1act
Originally designed as a nod to post-war bush pilots, the Youth Chilliwack Bomber provides durability warmth and mobility. The added element of CORDURA reinforced elbows caters to the durability of this bomber. With an updated down-filled hood with a removeable zipper guard for the option of changing your hood trim, this jacket provides a customized look and extended warmth for the chilliest of daysColour: Black  Composition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFeatures:BlackHood features a removable zipper guardDown-filled hoodStorm guard over two-way zipperCORDURA reinforced elbows for durabilityRib-knit cuffs & hem lock in the heatBrushed tricot chin guardGoose I.D.3 exterior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber Black - Size: 7 years/8 years/9 years pvi_01fee86gycq5ha
Originally designed as a nod to post-war bush pilots, the Youth Chilliwack Bomber provides durability warmth and mobility. The added element of CORDURA reinforced elbows caters to the durability of this bomber. With an updated down-filled hood with a removeable zipper guard for the option of changing your hood trim, this jacket provides a customized look and extended warmth for the chilliest of daysColour: Black  Composition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFeatures:BlackHood features a removable zipper guardDown-filled hoodStorm guard over two-way zipperCORDURA reinforced elbows for durabilityRib-knit cuffs & hem lock in the heatBrushed tricot chin guardGoose I.D.3 exterior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Canada Goose Youth Chilliwack Bomber
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£562.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel