Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in Black - Size: 6 years pvi_00xzalecr9akfy
Built for superior outdoor durability, our Logan Parka is a high-performance jacket that holds warmth in the harshest conditions. Additional fabric extends in the sleeves, so your parka will grow with your child as they get bigger. This modern design will become a seasonal favourite with updated features like streamlined hood details and added reflectivity across the back. •Made In Canada•Classic•Down-Filled Hood•Hood Features Removable Zipper Guard•Gosling Graduate System: Additional Fabric in Sleeve Allows For 1 1/2"" Via ""Red Thread""•Longer Hem in Back•Reinforced Elbow Patches •Reflective Details •Glove Hooks in Both Sleeves•Recessed Rib-Knit Cuffs•Storm Guard With Snap Closures Over Two-Way Zipper •3 Exterior Pockets: One Zippered Chest Pocket, Two Fleece-Lined Hand Warmer Pockets•Arctic Tech®•Water Repellent•Durable•675 Fill Power Responsibly Sourced Down•Machine Wash Cold (30°C) Gentle Cycle With Mild Detergent. Do Not Bleach. Do Not Iron. Do Not Dry Clean.

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in Black - Size: 7 years/8 years pvi_01an9mqngtlqjp

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Girl's Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in Black - Size: 10 years/11 years/12 years pvi_02i06xv3f425c7

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in White - Size: M 10 - 12 yrs pvi_028j8dz3c92wqi
Built for superior outdoor durability, our Logan Parka is a high-performance jacket that holds warmth in the harshest conditions. Additional fabric extends in the sleeves, so your parka will grow with your child as they get bigger. This modern design will become a seasonal favourite with updated features like streamlined hood details and added reflectivity across the back. •Made In Canada•Classic•Down-Filled Hood•Hood Features Removable Zipper Guard•Gosling Graduate System: Additional Fabric in Sleeve Allows For 1 1/2" Via "Red Thread"•Longer Hem in Back•Reinforced Elbow Patches •Reflective Details •Glove Hooks in Both Sleeves•Recessed Rib-Knit Cuffs•Storm Guard With Snap Closures Over Two-Way Zipper •3 Exterior Pockets: One Zippered Chest Pocket, Two Fleece-Lined Hand Warmer Pockets•Arctic Tech®•Water Repellent•Durable•675 Fill Power Responsibly Sourced Down•Machine Wash Cold (30°C) Gentle Cycle With Mild Detergent. Do Not Bleach. Do Not Iron. Do Not Dry Clean.

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in White - Size: S 7 - 8 yrs pvi_03cxgnod8381w2

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in White - Size: XS 6 yrs pvi_00jxlirp2zd24y

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Kids Down Padded Logan Parka Jacket in White - Size: L 14 - 16 yrs pvi_01dfp0kt9f5o89

£715.50
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Youth Logan Parka Black - Size: L pvi_03v7g3p4czz2qv
Built for superior outdoor durability, the Logan Parka for youth by Canada Goose, is a high-performance jacket that holds warmth in the harshest conditions. Additional fabric extends in the sleeves, so your parka will grow with your child as they get bigger. This modern design will become a seasonal favourite with updated features like streamlined hood details and added reflectivity across the backColour: BlackComposition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlackHood features a removable zipperDown-filled hood to block out harsh windsLonger hem in the back for extra protectionReinforced elbow patches for added durabilityReflective details for visibility in low lightGlove hooks in both sleeves to keep gloves from getting misplacedRecessed rib-knit cuffs add comfort and lock in heatStorm guard with snap closures over two-way zipper keeps the elements out. Unzip from the bottom for added range of motion or venting3 exterior pockets: one zippered chest pocket, two fleece-lined hand warmer pockets

£795.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Youth Logan Parka Black - Size: M pvi_0083iybsbrmz3d
Built for superior outdoor durability, the Logan Parka for youth by Canada Goose, is a high-performance jacket that holds warmth in the harshest conditions. Additional fabric extends in the sleeves, so your parka will grow with your child as they get bigger. This modern design will become a seasonal favourite with updated features like streamlined hood details and added reflectivity across the backColour: BlackComposition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlackHood features a removable zipperDown-filled hood to block out harsh windsLonger hem in the back for extra protectionReinforced elbow patches for added durabilityReflective details for visibility in low lightGlove hooks in both sleeves to keep gloves from getting misplacedRecessed rib-knit cuffs add comfort and lock in heatStorm guard with snap closures over two-way zipper keeps the elements out. Unzip from the bottom for added range of motion or venting3 exterior pockets: one zippered chest pocket, two fleece-lined hand warmer pockets

£795.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Youth Logan Parka Black - Size: S pvi_037hi0w3403hrz
Built for superior outdoor durability, the Logan Parka for youth by Canada Goose, is a high-performance jacket that holds warmth in the harshest conditions. Additional fabric extends in the sleeves, so your parka will grow with your child as they get bigger. This modern design will become a seasonal favourite with updated features like streamlined hood details and added reflectivity across the backColour: BlackComposition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFit: Regular fitFeatures:BlackHood features a removable zipperDown-filled hood to block out harsh windsLonger hem in the back for extra protectionReinforced elbow patches for added durabilityReflective details for visibility in low lightGlove hooks in both sleeves to keep gloves from getting misplacedRecessed rib-knit cuffs add comfort and lock in heatStorm guard with snap closures over two-way zipper keeps the elements out. Unzip from the bottom for added range of motion or venting3 exterior pockets: one zippered chest pocket, two fleece-lined hand warmer pockets

£795.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Canada Goose Logan
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products