Campingaz 4 Series Premium

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz 4 Series Premium
from £690.991 offerManufacturer: Campingaz
• Gas Grill
• Grill Type: Grill cart, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 13.6 kW
• Number of Burners: 4
• Weight: 70 kg
• Grilling Area: W72 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Gas Pressure: 50 mbar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz 4 Series Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Gas BBQ 4 Series Premium S, Barbecue Grill with 4 Grey 2000037286
Campingaz Gas BBQ 4 Series Premium S, Barbecue Grill with 4 Grey, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£690.99
£692.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W157 Centimetre x H119 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:70 kg
Energy
Gas Pressure:50 mbar
Burner Output:13.6 kW
Number of Burners:4
Functions
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Warming Rack:Yes
Thermometer:Yes
Storage Cabinet:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specification
Grill Type:Grill cart, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grilling Area:W72 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Campingaz 4 Series Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Attitude 2100 LX
£299.00
Campingaz Attitude 2100 LXCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Double pack burner cover
£24.50
Campingaz Double pack burner coverCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz 360 Grill CV
£29.99
Campingaz 360 Grill CVCompare 16 Prices
Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£189.95
Campingaz Attitude 2go CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Party grill
£59.95
Campingaz Party grillCompare 10 Prices
Campingaz Bistro Grill
£74.95
Campingaz Bistro GrillCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2goCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz 4 Series Select
£299.99
Campingaz 4 Series SelectCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2
£499.00
Campingaz Plancha Onyx 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enders Monroe Pro 4 SIK Turbo
£656.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Enders Uniq 3 IK Cruster
£746.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz 3 Series Select
£549.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enders Uniq 4 IK Cruster
£836.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel