Campagnolo Bora One 50

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
from £799.00to £2,153.3615 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo
• Wheelset
• Quick release
• Special brake pads
• One-piece freehub body
• Adjustable ball bearings
• Rear hub with oversized flange on the right
• Material: Aluminum, Carbon
• Weight: 760 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Bora One 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag WH18-BOTFR1
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag WH18-BOTFR1DK
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Tubular, Bright Label, 28" B0749JVBJM
On the road Tubular Shimano bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.5 g
prodImage
£1,743.97
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50, Tubular Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, WH8BOTDFR1XDK, Dark Label, One Size B0749L12Z6
For the road Tubular Shimano bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.348 gr
prodImage
£1,789.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag WH18-BOTFR1
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Rim Brake Tubular Carbon Wheelset - Shimano or Campag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 DB ( 142 / 12 ) Tubular Wheelset (WH18-BOTDFR1DK)
Campagnolo Bora One 50 DB ( 142 / 12 ) Tubular Wheelset (WH18-BOTDFR1DK), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£1,325.00
£1,335.50
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Campagnolo Bora One 50 DB ( 142 / 12 ) Clincher Wheelset(WH19-BOCDFR150DK)
Campagnolo Bora One 50 DB ( 142 / 12 ) Clincher Wheelset(WH19-BOCDFR150DK), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£1,375.00
£1,387.50
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Tubular, Bright Label, 28" B0749K933X
For the road Tubular Campagnolo bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.35 g
prodImage
£1,805.52
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Bolt-Thru AFS Disc Brake Wheelset, Bright Label, Campagnolo Freehub B07DBVKFWN
The Bora One 50 Disc brake is the perfect answer for cyclists searching for deep profiles capable of offering significant aerodynamic advantages while remaining lightweight and reactive for the steepest climbs Full Carbon high profile 50mm rim, Compatible with clincher tyres only RDB (Rim Dynamic Balance) exclusive technology engineered into the rims, assures perfect balance even at high speeds Advanced resin and carbon fibre technology, for superior finish, durability and protection from UV rays Aluminium hub with oversized flange, cup and cone USB bearings and aluminium axle
prodImage
£1,807.19
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 DB Dark Tyre Front HH12 and Post HH12/142 AFS XDR Wheel B0848GF3JR
Full carbon rim Hand oriented carbon fiber 50 mm profile Disc brake version. XDR Body
prodImage
£1,857.31
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Tubular, Dark Label, 28" B0749K8K1P
For the road Tubular Campagnolo bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.35 g
prodImage
£1,874.82
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Dark Tubular Camp Wheels, Black, One Size B0749JL5RD
Profile height: 50 mm rim section (height/width). ): 50mm/24, 2mm rim material: carbon graphics colours: dark label and bright label. Number of spokes: 18 front and 21 (g3) rear rdb - dynamic radius balance tuned aerodynamic radios Carbon hub bearings USB hub stop: 100 mm front and 130 mm rear oversized flange.
prodImage
£1,896.05
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Dark Tubular Shim 11V Wheels, Black, One Size 150057568
prodImage
£1,933.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50, Wheel Tyre Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, WH9BOCDFR150XDK, Dark Label, One Size B07DBYH68Z
For the road Tissue Shimano bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.507 g
prodImage
£2,091.65
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bora One 50 Wheel Tyre, Dark Label, 28" B07DBV92LS
For the road Tissue Campagnolo bodice Carbon rim Weight: 1.507 g
prodImage
£2,153.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick release
Special brake pads
One-piece freehub body
Adjustable ball bearings
Rear hub with oversized flange on the right
Material
Aluminum, Carbon
Weight
760 g

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Bora One 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Veltec Speed 6.0
£759.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cinelli Vigorelli
£850.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipp 303 Carbon
£734.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,743.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,789.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel