CaDA Master Mazda RX-7 (C61502W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £219.99to £253.994 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Scale 1:8, model of the Mazda RX-7
• Number of parts: 3305, highly detailed replica
• Features: working engine, 4-speed gearbox, steering, opening doors
• Includes: 2 L-motors, servo motor, LED light, remote control
• Dimensions: height 21.6 cm, length 56.2 cm, width 27.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Mazda RX-7 (C61502W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Bricks CaDA Master Series Mazda RX-7 - RC Control - 1:8 3305 Piece Brick Kit - C61502W
CaDA Master Series Mazda RX-7 - RC Control - 1:8 3305 Piece Brick Kit - C61502W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£219.99
£225.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The Hobby Company 1:8 Mazda RX-7
...
prodImage
£221.64
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Mazda RX-7 Sports Car-3,305 Pieces -C61502W 1:8 Scale Age :14+
Cada Bricks Mazda RX-7 Sports Car-3,305 Pieces -C61502W 1:8 Scale Age :14+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Mazda RX-7 Sports Car - 3305 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C61502W 151050473
This officially licensed brick model car is a perfect replica of the Mazda RX-7 and is made up of 3,305 pieces in 1:8 scale. The RX-7 stands ​out as Mazda's flagship model, showcasing the rotary ​Wankel engine technology. As well as looking great on display, it can also be remote controlled with working steering, forwards/backwards movement, openable doors, and working lights. The model includes a rechargeable 7.4V Lipo battery, and also requires 2 x AA batteries for the controller (AA batteries not included). Model number C61502W - " Mazda RX-7" - an extra large 1:8 scale replica model of the Mazda sports car packed full of interior and exterior details. Number of pieces: 3305 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 56.2cm length x 27.5cm width x 21.6cm height. This officially licensed brick model car is a perfect replica of the Mazda RX-7 and is made up of 3,305 pieces in 1:8 scale. The RX-7 stands ​out as Mazda's flagship model, showcasing the rotary ​Wankel engine technology. The car has made a significant impact both on ​racetracks and various film and ​television productions, cementing its legacy in automotive history., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scale 1:8, model of the Mazda RX-7
Number of parts: 3305, highly detailed replica
Features: working engine, 4-speed gearbox, steering, opening doors
Includes: 2 L-motors, servo motor, LED light, remote control
Dimensions: height 21.6 cm, length 56.2 cm, width 27.5 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Mazda RX-7 (C61502W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
slick-shifts
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£221.64
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel