CaDA I. Bot Code Robot (C83001W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA I. Bot Code Robot (C83001W)
from £38.89to £53.246 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• I.BOT Code Robot Set
• Material: ABS
• 434 building blocks for constructing a remote-controlled robot
• Compatible with Lego bricks and app control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA I. Bot Code Robot (C83001W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Hobby Company CaDA RC Cobing Remote Control Robot 434pcs Construction Kit Set For Kids Ages 6+ C83001W
CaDA RC Cobing Remote Control Robot 434pcs Construction Kit Set For Kids Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
CaDA C83001W Coding robot - 434pcs
CaDA C83001W Coding robot - 434pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDa C83001W BOT Coding Robot RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit
CaDa C83001W BOT Coding Robot RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C83001W Coding robot - 434pcs
CaDA C83001W Coding robot - 434pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA I. Bot Robot - RC Dual Mode Control - 434 Pieces Brick Model Kit C83001W
CaDA I. Bot Robot - RC Dual Mode Control - 434 Pieces Brick Model Kit C83001W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£45.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa W.BOT Code Robot 3 in 1 Brick Model Kit
CaDa W.BOT Code Robot 3 in 1 Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
I.BOT Code Robot Set
Material: ABS
434 building blocks for constructing a remote-controlled robot
Compatible with Lego bricks and app control
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA I. Bot Code Robot (C83001W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel