Busch Cemetery (1090)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Cemetery (1090)
from £32.00to £36.763 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: 18 tombstones unprinted, 6 tombstones printed, 12 grave cushions, 10 wooden crosses, 4 coffins, 10 wreaths, 18 watering cans, watering can holders, fountain, earth mound, wheelbarrow, tools, benches, spreading material, waste bins
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cemetery (1090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BUSCH 1090 CEMETERY SET. PLASTIC KIT HO/OO GAUGE 1678
BUSCH 1090 CEMETERY SET. PLASTIC KIT HO/OO GAUGE, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£32.00
£35.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
HO Cemetery OO/HO gauge Busch 1090
HO Cemetery OO/HO gauge Busch 1090, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cemetery HO/OO Gauge Busch 1090
Cemetery HO/OO Gauge Busch 1090, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
18 tombstones unprinted, 6 tombstones printed, 12 grave cushions, 10 wooden crosses, 4 coffins, 10 wreaths, 18 watering cans, watering can holders, fountain, earth mound, wheelbarrow, tools, benches, spreading material, waste bins
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cemetery (1090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel