Busch Calf igloo (7931)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Calf igloo (7931)
from £16.40to £25.005 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action Set for Model World
• Calf Hut with Barrier
• Lying Calf, Hay Bale, Stable Tools
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
• Dimensions: Not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Calf igloo (7931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 7931 HO/OO Gauge Veal Crate
Busch 7931 HO/OO Gauge Veal Crate, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.40
£19.70
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 7931 Calf & Crate + Accessories - Baby Cow - Farm Scene BUS7931
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 7931 Calf & Crate + Accessories - Baby Cow - Farm Scene, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch H0 Calf iglu Finished Model 7931
Busch H0 Calf iglu Finished Model, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
Action set: calf hutch HO Gauge figures Busch 7931
Action set: calf hutch HO Gauge figures Busch 7931, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Veal crate with lying calf and accessories HO/OO Gauge Busch 7931
Veal crate with lying calf and accessories HO/OO Gauge Busch 7931, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Set for Model World
Calf Hut with Barrier
Lying Calf, Hay Bale, Stable Tools
Scale 1:87 (H0)
Dimensions: Not available

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Calf igloo (7931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel