Busch Action Set: High-Pressure Cleaning (7825)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: High-Pressure Cleaning (7825)
from £29.50to £35.753 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action set for realistic model world
• Car wash scene with Mercedes Citan
• Includes high-pressure cleaner, bucket, sponges, and figure
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for model building and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: High-Pressure Cleaning (7825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 7825 HO/OO Action Set: High Pressure Cleaning including Mercedes Van
Busch 7825 HO/OO Action Set: High Pressure Cleaning including Mercedes Van, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£29.50
£33.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Preiser Action Set: High pressure cleaning HO Gauge figures Busch 7825
Action Set: High pressure cleaning HO Gauge figures Busch 7825, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 7825 HO/OO Action Set: High Pressure Cleaning
Busch 7825 HO/OO Action Set: High Pressure Cleaning, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action set for realistic model world
Car wash scene with Mercedes Citan
Includes high-pressure cleaner, bucket, sponges, and figure
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for model building and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: High-Pressure Cleaning (7825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel