Burg-Wächter Money Code 5025

Price History
• Cash box
• Dimensions: H90xW250xD180mm
• Combination lock for optimal security
• With removable coin insert
• Practical design with recessed handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Box Lockable with Combination Lock and Insert, Sheet Steel, Code 5025, Blue BW_10702
Optimal security: thanks to the combination lock, you can lock this cash box tightly with an individual three-digit code, so that cash, jewellery and other valuables are ideally protected against theft. With hard money insert: the cash box has a practical removable money insert. The three compartments of the insert offer plenty of space to organise coins, notes, stamps and small valuables such as jewellery. Practical design: in addition to its simple design, the colourful Money 5025 cash box has an inlaid handle, so it can be easily stored in cupboards or drawers at any time. Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter money box money code 5025, money insert, combination lock, material: sheet steel, dimensions: (H x W x D): 90 x 250 x 180 mm, colour: blue Quality since 1920: Burg-Wächter is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly developed.
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Box Lockable with Combination Lock and Insert, Sheet Steel, Code 5025, Blue BW_10702
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Coin box - BURG WACHTER - Money Code 5025 Blue - Code opening, blue steel
Optimize the security of your funds with the BURG WACHTER Money Code 5025 Blue cash box. Made from durable blue steel, it features a code lock and a...
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cash box
Dimensions: H90xW250xD180mm
Combination lock for optimal security
With removable coin insert
Practical design with recessed handle

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent present and superb quality!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2023
|
Excellent present and superb quality! My wee boy loves this as he can hide all the small precious items that he finds in this treasure chest!
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter Money Code 5025 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£73.17
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 80TI/50
£20.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Friedland Spectra 140
£21.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 158/50
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/50
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritto TwinBus Residential Telephone 1-7630
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FU7301
£19.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis DUMCB40GY
£18.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel