BUKI Knitting (BE002)

Price History
• Knitting kit for scarf, bag, and fingerless gloves
• Learn in 3 steps: finger knitting, needle knitting with color changes, knitting with double-pointed needles
• Package dimensions: 74 cm length, 402 cm height, 281 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Knitting (BE002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BUKI France Be Teens Knitting Kit – Kids Craft Set with 290g Wool | Learn Finger BE002
BUKI France Be Teens Knitting Kit – Kids Craft Set with 290g Wool | Learn Finger, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Crocheting & Knitting > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BUKI Be Teens Knitting for Beginners Kit – Learn to Knit Kit for Kids, Adults, Craft Set with Wool, Needles & Instructions - Finger Knitting & Stocking Stitch - Make a Scarf, Purse & Gloves 3259456
Three Fab Projects: This knitting kit for kids includes soft wool to create a cosy scarf, stylish purse, and fingerless gloves with pompoms; wearable pieces they'll be chuffed to show off to friends and family Skills Made Simple: Specially designed as a children's knitting kit for beginners, with colour illustrations and video tutorials that guide young crafters through each stitch, building confidence as they learn to knit independently Multiple Techniques: This kids knitting starter kit teaches finger knitting, needle knitting, garter stitch, and stocking stitch as a learn to knit kit for kids; giving children a solid foundation in various methods for future projects Hands-On Benefits: This knitting set helps develop dexterity, hand-eye coordination, and patience whilst encouraging artistic expression; keeping little hands busy with screen-free fun that builds valuable life skills Gift-Worthy Fun: An engaging beginner's knitting kit for children that's brilliant for birthdays, holidays, or rainy afternoons; these children's knitting kits for beginners give creative youngsters hours of rewarding entertainment, Manufacturer: Buki France
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Buki Be Teens - Knitting
Learn to knit a scarf, a clutch and mittens! Learning in 3steps: knit with your fingers, knit with the needles by changingthe color and knit the...
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knitting kit for scarf, bag, and fingerless gloves
Learn in 3 steps: finger knitting, needle knitting with color changes, knitting with double-pointed needles
Package dimensions: 74 cm length, 402 cm height, 281 cm width

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Knitting (BE002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BUKI

BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
BUKI The Human Body (2163)Compare 2 Prices
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)
£37.30
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)
£17.12
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£46.72
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Rocket science (2166)
£27.72
BUKI Rocket science (2166)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)
£32.99
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)Compare 1 Prices
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)
£36.98
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)
£39.99
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
True Toys
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel