Buffalo Schuhe Cld Chai Warm

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Warm - Vegan Nappa/Fur MAG9068513
The women's trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Warm - Vegan Nappa/Fur are both trendy and environmentally friendly. Designed by the famous brand Buffalo, these trainers are specially made for women who care about their style and the impact of their consumption on the planet.Made from vegan materials, these trainers are entirely synthetic leather, ensuring responsible use and cruelty-free towards animals. Plus, the synthetic leather used is of high quality, offering a soft feel and comfort for your feet.The design of these trainers is both modern and timeless, with a touch of synthetic fur adding a chic and warm element for the colder months. Available in multiple colours, these trainers can be matched with any outfit and fit all styles.Aside from their aesthetic appeal, these trainers also offer great durability and wear resistance thanks to their sturdy rubber sole. Whether you're in the city or out in nature, these trainers will accompany you throughout the day without letting you down.By...
prodImage
£63.14
£80.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Warm - Vegan Nappa/Fur MAG9068514
prodImage
£63.14
£80.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Cld Chai Warm BN16363221 Trainers, beige, 5 UK MAG9068512
Faux leather outer material is robust and durable Warm inner lining Interchangeable insole for individual comfort
prodImage
£72.83
£82.82
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Buffalo Cld Chai Warm BN16363221 Trainers, beige, 8 UK MAG9068515
Faux leather outer material is robust and durable Warm inner lining Interchangeable insole for individual comfort
prodImage
£72.83
£82.82
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Warm - Vegan Nappa/Fur MAG9068512
prodImage
£63.14
£80.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Warm - Vegan Nappa/Fur MAG9068515
prodImage
£63.14
£80.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Cld Chai Warm MAG11452688
The women's trainers Buffalo Cld Chai Warm are the perfect choice for those looking to combine style and comfort in their everyday lives. Created by the renowned brand Buffalo, these sneakers are designed to fit the needs of modern women seeking practicality without compromising on their looks.Made with quality materials, these trainers offer excellent breathability and optimal support for your feet. Their unique design is eye-catching while remaining timeless, making them a must-have for any women's wardrobe.The refined details of these shoes, paired with a sole that provides great comfort, mean you can wear them for both casual outings and more sporty activities. Whether you're strolling around the city or shopping with friends, the Buffalo Cld Chai Warm trainers will accompany you with style.The Buffalo trainers are not just shoes; they represent a state of mind. Wearing this model allows every woman to express her personality while feeling good in her skin. With their elegant...
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Cld Chai Warm BN16363221 Trainers, beige, 7 UK MAG9068514
Faux leather outer material is robust and durable Warm inner lining Interchangeable insole for individual comfort
prodImage
£72.83
£82.82
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
BUFFALO Cld Chai Warm Trainers UK 6 Brown A-39Beige Brown048535
Women Adult Plastic (synthetic) Warm lining Brown
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Cld Chai Warm Women's Subtle Fur Lined Platform Snek Platforms (Beige Brown, UK 4) A-37Beige Brown048535
Faux leather outer material is robust and durable Warm inner lining Interchangeable insole for individual comfort
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 115 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£45.39
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 121 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£47.71
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandalCompare 1 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 50 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keds Champion Eyelet
£63.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
231 offers
Camper Beetle (18751)
£63.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Elite Mei
£63.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Muenchen
£63.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Vans Morning
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£62.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel