Buffalo CR836

Manufacturer: Buffalo Appliances
from £169.19to £278.505 offersManufacturer: Buffalo Appliances
• Variable speed from 10,000 to 28,000 rpm
• BPA-free 2.5L container
• Pulse function for precise blending
• Removable transparent lid for refilling
• Material: stainless steel and plastic, weight 6 kg, dimensions 53.5 x 25.3 x 23.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo CR836
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buffalo 1.68kW Powerful Professional Bar Blender Mixer 2.5 Litre / 88 ounce | BPA-Free Jug | Variable Speed Motor | CR836 B07S313G1W
VERSATILE DRINK PREPARATION: Create numerous high-margin drinks such as cocktails, smoothies or milkshakes for your customers with ease 1.68KW VARIABLE SPEED MOTOR: Easily adjust the motor from 10,000 to 28,000rpm to blend different thicknesses & use the pulse function for even more precision PREMIUM METAL CLUTCH & SOUNDPROOFING ENCLOSURE: Long-lasting premium metal clutch is much more durable than plastic versions & an optional soundproofing enclosure dramatically reduces operating noise BPA-FREE REMOVABLE JUG: The BPA-Free jug can be removed easily if you need to top it up mid-blend - simply remove the clear cap on top instead CLEAR CAP FOR EASY ADDING OF INGREDIENTS: Simple clear cap makes it easier to add ingredients during the blend EASY TO CLEAN & MAINTAIN: Dishwasher safe parts make cleaning quick & easy
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr URPCR836
...
prodImage
£195.09
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Blender Capacity - 2.5Ltr 535(H) x 253(W) x 236(D)mm 1.68kW CR836
Buffalo Blender Capacity - 2.5Ltr 535(H) x 253(W) x 236(D)mm 1.68kW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£218.39
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr - CR836
Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr - CR836, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£257.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr CR836 Catering Smoothies Cocktails
Buffalo Bar Blender 2.5Ltr CR836 Catering Smoothies Cocktails, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Blenders, Juicers & Milkshake Machines > Commercial Blenders
prodImage
£278.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Variable speed from 10,000 to 28,000 rpm
BPA-free 2.5L container
Pulse function for precise blending
Removable transparent lid for refilling
Material: stainless steel and plastic, weight 6 kg, dimensions 53.5 x 25.3 x 23.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo CR836
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Magimix Blender Power 3
£167.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
£158.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Blender
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
£135.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.09
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£218.39
Shipping: Free
arksglobal
prodImage
£257.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel