Brunner Pillar XL

Manufacturer: Brunner
from £14.08to £27.563 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Waste bin
• Material: 100% PP
• Weight: 476 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brunner Pillar XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Hanging litter bin Pillar XL 10l (grey) B00GX6X336
Waste bin with lid. Made of plastic (100%) polypropylene Mounting by means of mounting strip on walls and cabinet doors or by means of a special bracket that allows you to hang it on the round tube frame of kitchen boxes Screw connection of a mounting strip on walls and cabinet doors Screw connection of a height-adjustable mounting plate on cabinet doors Special holder, for hanging on the round tube frame of kitchen boxes
prodImage
£14.08
£18.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRUNNER 1237723 Waste Paper Bin B01F1VJH9W
Pillar wheelie bin box, quick and easy to assemble. Large capacity (10 litres) With lid to prevent unpleasant odours. Made from robust plastic 100% polypropylene Dimensions: 31.5 x 18 x 31.5 cm.
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Caravan / Motorhome Door Hanging Brunner Pillar XL Waste Bin - White 7427025N
Caravan / Motorhome Door Hanging Brunner Pillar XL Waste Bin - White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Other Water & Sanitary Systems
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waste bin
Material: 100% PP
Weight: 476 g

Price History

1M
Brunner Pillar XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
£15.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£10.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel