Brother P-touch PT-H500

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Line printing
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 30 mm/s
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 18 mm, 24 mm
• Interfaces: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-H500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother PTH500ZG1 P-TOUCH H500 TZE / 3.5 - 24MM
Brother PTH500ZG1 P-TOUCH H500 TZE / 3.5 - 24MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch PT-H500 Beschriftungsgerät
BROTHERP-TouchPT-H500Beschriftungsgerät
prodImage
£193.95
£200.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 mm x H91 mm x D245 mm
Weight:830 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Print Speed in mm:30 mm/s
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 18 mm, 24 mm
Interfaces:USB
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Line printing

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-H500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother DCP-L2620DW
£227.15
Brother DCP-L2620DWCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£392.79
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£335.72
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£190.29
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 6 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£108.16
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 10 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£413.84
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£313.06
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£329.98
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 3 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£432.30
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£129.99
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother PT-P750W
£118.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson TM-T20IV (C31CL47102)
£122.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
BIXOLON SRP-330IIISK
£111.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother QL-1100c
£129.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo LabelWriter 400
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XXEBX)
£136.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother P-Touch QL-710W
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£101.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch QL-1050
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£139.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H500
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel